Photo Club ASPTT Tulle

Résultats concours Festival 2022

Libre Monochrome

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS 
1FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISL'ETUDIANT20182058Acceptee
2FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLESXTROP20182058Acceptee
3FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANSUR UN BANC19191654Acceptee
4FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLESPRES DE LA FENETRE18171954Acceptee
5UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON EIONGRASPING LOOK16172053Acceptee
6FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESSEULS15181952Acceptee
7FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELMEDIATION19131850Sc.Vie Quotid.
7FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELFAIRE LE DOS ROND18131950Acceptee
9FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANSUR LA PISTE14152049Acceptee
10FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELDANS LA NUIT16131948Acceptee
10FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELIMOGES ANNICKSOUS LE VOILE17191248Acceptee
10FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELMATIN BLANC15151848Acceptee
10FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELLA DECHIRURE14151948Acceptee
10FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIANL'ARUM13191648Acceptee
10FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANLE PRETE D'AMBERT13161948Acceptee
16FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELENIGMATIQUE13151947Acceptee
17FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANDAN ET GRIGOR12151946Acceptee
18FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELSEUL DANS LE VENT15121845Acceptee
18FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELCONCENTRATION14131845Acceptee
18FRINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT CLAUDELE PETIT BOUT DE LOIRE14141745Acceptee
18BEINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBIL PASSE13151745Acceptee
18FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIESILHOUETTE13131945Acceptee
18FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIESOLITUDE EN BLANC13141845Acceptee
18FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANMUSEE DU GENOCIDE12151845Acceptee
18FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHELLE NOUNOURS13201245Acceptee
18FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAINBELLAYAYA10191645Acceptee
18FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKTRIO14121945Acceptee
18FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNETROCELLIER FREDERICLA PROMENEUSE SOUS LA NEIGE13141845Acceptee
29FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHERMETTE DANIELLA LARME12181444Acceptee
29FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIANDECLIN16131544Acceptee
29FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNEPLUIE FLEURIE16101844Acceptee
29FRINTERMACTALLIER FREDERICINDIFFERENCE15141544Acceptee
29FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANLE REGARD10151944Acceptee
29FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELIKE A BAKER BOY14151544Prix Paysage
29FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISLES 2 CORBEAUX8162044Acceptee
29FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAINBELOMBRE12181444Acceptee
29AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAMARAFIOTI LOUCASCADE ANN13121944Acceptee
38FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECRIQUET PIERRICKMEDOR13141643Acceptee
38ILINDIVIDUELSINAI MENACHEMDESPAIR11191343Acceptee
38BEINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBLA GOURMANDISE DU DIABLE13131743Acceptee
38FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISL'ENVOL8152043Acceptee
38FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES LA FILLE AUX ROSES16141343Acceptee
38FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLESNE PRENDS PAS FROID13121843Acceptee
38AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL BARBARAALAN10132043Acceptee
38AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIABARRIEN PETERTHE GUARDIAN10151843Acceptee
46BEARTEC MOUSCRONDEBUY MARIETTECELESTINE12161442Acceptee
46FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEUP#312161442Acceptee
46ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDADULT GAMES11201142Acceptee
46ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDUPSIDE DOWN LIFE13171242Acceptee
46BEINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBLA FUSILLEE14131542Acceptee
46FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEENFANT HIMBA17121342Acceptee
46BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGTOURWE LUCKYRA13171242Acceptee
46FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISA L'OREE DU BOIS8142042Acceptee
46FRPHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELSERENITE11171442Acceptee
46AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIABARRIEN PETERMOTHERHOOD10201242Acceptee
56FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHABANNE MARIE-FRANCOISETHOMAS11171341Acceptee
56FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDREMALEFIQUE11131741Acceptee
56FRINDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREAUDREY 110121941Acceptee
56FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELROSE EN N ET B11141641Acceptee
56FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISNUDE IN THE LIVING ROOM 213131541Acceptee
56FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCL'ATTENTE15151141Acceptee
56FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEPIRATE14131441Acceptee
56FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTEVIA VIDA10141741Acceptee
56FRPHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELLARMES11151541Acceptee
56AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIABARRIEN PETERAN AUSTRIAN IN FLORENCE13141441Acceptee
66FRBCS CLUB PHOTOCANON ALAINADOLESCENCE15131240Acceptee
66UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON EIONEVENING DRESS IMPRESS10171340Acceptee
66UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON EIONINCREDULOUS TRIPYCH9171440Prix Portrait
66FRINDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREAUDREY 212121640Acceptee
66FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSTELEVISUEL12141440Acceptee
66FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISMINI NUDE 311131640Acceptee
66FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNEMONTMARTRE 114121440Acceptee
66FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELELA CHAISE11141540Acceptee
66FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEVERS L'INCONNU11131640Acceptee
66FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANESONGE8171540Acceptee
66FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEEN STUDIO11191040Acceptee
66FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESLE CERF VOLANT11121740Acceptee
66FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISRECHNER SOPHIEVOILE13141340Acceptee
66FRPHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELSOURIRE12141440Acceptee
80FRBCS CLUB PHOTOCANON ALAINLAGURUS11151339
80FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHERMETTE DANIELTETE A TETE9171339
80FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELINKE FABIENNELE PHARE11131539
80FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEHERON FRANCOISNI VU NI CONNU12131439
80FRGAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUECHAPEAU11161239
80FRINDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREPLONGEE15101439
80FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUERIVAGE BRETON7141839
80FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEAPPRENTIS IAMA13121439
80FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICKALLBADHUSET11141439
80FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEDENIS9151539
80FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALA LA FENETRE16131039
80AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAKEVIN HARRISPOKER FACE9131739
92FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISLE LOUP DE MER12131338
92FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISDANS LES RUES DE FES7161538
92FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEMEUNIER THIERRYHAPPY12121438
92FRINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT CLAUDELA TORCHE14111338
92FRINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT CLAUDELE MONT NOIR10121638
92ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDDATE IN THE RAIN12131338
92FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELCHANTEUR13121338
92FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISNUDE 312111538
92FRINDIVIDUELLORDET LUCPONT DE L'ILE DE RE10131538
92FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEAIGUILLES12121438
92FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICQUIET SLUSEHOLMEN12111538
92FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESETANG GIVRE14111338
92FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTEEN VOL9121738
92FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTEINES10141438
92FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEBERGER DE LA SIERRA11141338
92FRPHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELANTHONY12131338
92FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNETROCELLIER FREDERICKAMELIA15121138
111FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECRIQUET PIERRICKMAMIE 211121437
111FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECRIQUET PIERRICKMAMIE 311121437
111FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEKOEHL MICHELAU LOIN LA LIBERTE11151137
111FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEKOEHL MICHELLE BROC D'EAU11131337
111FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHERMETTE DANIELVUE SUR RUE9151337
111FRINDIVIDUELBORDES ANDRESKATE12141137
111BEINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBDERNIERES NOTES10121537
111FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEASCENSION DU VOLCAN12121337
111FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELREFLET NOIR8191037
111FRINDIVIDUELLORDET LUCPAVOTS EN BEAUCE11121437
111FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELSURF11131337
111FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERREREFLEXION12111437
111FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHELLA ROULOTTE1414937
111FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNIN SYLVAINOYAT7161437
111FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTEVOLUTES11131337
111FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAININRI8181137
111FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKPENSIVE12121337
111AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL KEITHHARASSMENT N?110131437
129BEARTEC MOUSCRONDEBUY MARIETTEFINI LE BOULOT12111336
129FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEKOEHL MICHELPROMENADE MATINALE11141136
129FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELINKE FABIENNEAU CARRE D'ART12111336
129FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELINKE FABIENNESILHOUETTE12111336
129UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON EIONBEACH DREAMING10121436
129ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDMIDSUMMER11121336
129FRINDIVIDUELGAZAL MARCLE CYCLOPE12131136
129FRINDIVIDUELGAZAL MARCWAKE UP11141136
129ILINDIVIDUELSINAI MENACHEMHARSH10161036
129FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSUN SOIR D'ORAGE13101336
129FRINDIVIDUELSUTER ANNEUN HOMME BRILLANT8121636
129FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEMOUVEMENT13111236
129FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDETONI GREEN13131036
129FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELTRANPARENCE11141136
129FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULMARIE-CLAUDE 210141236
129FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET DIDIERY ALLER OU PAS?11121336
129FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET DIDIERLE JOURNAL12111336
129FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCBLACK CURVE11111436
129FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELLE PONTON11121336
129FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELELA DOUCHE10121436
129FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEMETRO9121536
129FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRELE CHAT DE LONGEVILLE1117836
129FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELPROMENADE MATINALE12101436
129FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELDIVINUM LUMEN12111336
129FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEFANTOMES D'AUBRAC9131436
129FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANELA PETITE RUE SOMBRE12111336
129FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINELA PLACE DE L'Espagne1181736
129FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLELE HOURDEL9121536
129FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISECHARETTE DE FOIN9151236
129FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAINECTOPLASME9131436
164BEARTEC MOUSCRONDEBUY MARIETTEMARIE10121335
164FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEMEUNIER THIERRYAMAZZONE11111335
164FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEKOEHL MICHELLE MODELE10121335
164FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELINKE FABIENNESALON D'ESSAYAGE10121335
164FRGAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUELA RIGOLADE9141235
164FRGAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUELA MOUCHE1281535
164LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTYERODIAKON ONUFRI8141335
164FRINDIVIDUELGAZAL MARCLE SELFY9151135
164FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDREREGARDS 139121435
164FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELTOMBEE DU TRAIN11131135
164FRINDIVIDUELLORDET LUCJACQUES ROBAK9121435
164FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCINSERTIONS9121435
164FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEMOSQUEE11141035
164FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUELE PONR HABITE9111535
164FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELBORD DE VIENNE BRUMEUX1391335
164FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERRELA PLAGE ABANDONNEE10121335
164FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPELE BISOU9111535
164FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRECLAIRE1281535
164FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELESSIVE A L'ANCIENNE11121235
164FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANLE CADRAN10141135
164FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANLA LISEUSE1291435
164FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNETROCELLIER FREDERICLA MOUETTE8161135
164FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALRANDONNEURS12111235
164FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALMONTEE9121435
164AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL BARBARABELVEDERE AT DAWN11121235
164AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIABARRIEN PETERSENTINELS TO A CHANGING WORLD8141335
164AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAMARAFIOTI LOUTWO NUMS11111335
192BEARTEC MOUSCRONLONCKE ALEXANDREPAYSAGE CHAMPETRE8121434
192FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEL'ARBRE MORT991634
192FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISMICHEL11111234
192FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHERMETTE DANIELMOUVEMENT10121234
192FRGAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUETIENS BON10121234
192FRINDIVIDUELGAZAL MARCLA SEXYPHONISTE9131234
192ILINDIVIDUELSINAI MENACHEMTWILIGHT9121334
192FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDRELA DANSE DE LA VIE11121134
192FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELCOURSE DE CHARS10131134
192FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULBRIGITTE10121234
192FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNEEPOUVANTE NB12101234
192FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELREGATE DE DRAGONS9121334
192FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUESERPENTIN9111434
192FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELENID DE POULE9121334
192FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELELE CUBAIN10121234
192FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREJOHNATTAN1181534
192FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRELE TEMPS DU REPOS9131234
192FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERRECHERCHER LA LUMIERE11121134
192FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEFLAMENCO 210121234
192FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEPONTON AGON10111334
192FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESMILLAC12101234
192FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEMAMIE PORTUGAISE11111234
192FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANLE SAC DE COURSE11111234
192AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAMARAFIOTI LOUACCORDIAN DREAMER11121134
219FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINVIEUX PONTONS1291233
219FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSGUGGENHEIM BILBAO1191333
219FRINDIVIDUELSUTER ANNELE PHARE DE TREVIGNON10121133
219FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIANRAFRAICHISSEMENT10111233
219FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIANWHITNEY MIGUEL10121133
219FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISGIRL ON GELATIN 69131133
219FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCI AND THE PIPELINE8141133
219FRINTERMACTALLIER FREDERICLE MACHINISTE1091433
219FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUECATHEDRALE9111333
219BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGTOURWE LUCMUSEUM CHAT9141033
219BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGTOURWE LUCCUPIDO1213833
219FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREPONT DE MILLAU8111433
219FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLECOURSES DANS LA BRUME12111033
235BEARTEC MOUSCRONLONCKE ALEXANDRESOUS L'ESCALIER11111032
235FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECRIQUET PIERRICKANNE 29121132
235FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEHERON FRANCOISILLUSIONS1091332
235FRINDIVIDUELPIERRE CLAUDEMASQUES9101332
235FRINDIVIDUELSUTER ANNELE MONT SAINT MICHEL9101332
235FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELAPOLLO XXII791632
235FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRELE TRI9111232
235FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRERETIENS-MOI10121032
235FRINTERMACTALLIER FREDERICGARE CENTRALE9121132
235FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEATTENTE1013932
235BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGMERCK ANDREGALLERY1291132
235FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREPONT SUR L'EAU BRUMEUSE7121332
235FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELGUEULE CASSEE8141032
235FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEFLAMENCO 110121032
235FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEMAMIE AU CHAPEAU8131132
235AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAKEVIN HARRISMY SPECIAL PLACE9121132
251FRBCS CLUB PHOTOCANON ALAINVASE ET BOULE DE BILLARD10101131
251FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISLE SOURIRE9101231
251FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEREPOS991331
251FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEMEUNIER THIERRYLOTUS10101131
251FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHABANNE MARIE-FRANCOISECECILE10101131
251ILINDIVIDUELSINAI MENACHEMSTAIRCASE 0018131031
251FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSBUS DE CAOYO JUTAS9121031
251FRINDIVIDUELCASTAGNE FLORENCEVIVE LE VENT1191131
251FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYJEUX D'ENFANTS8121131
251NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSSVALBARD TERNE 20227131131
251FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET DIDIERMECHE ECHEVELEE9111131
251FRINDIVIDUELLORDET LUCHELA716831
251FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELPALMIERS9111131
251FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUELE VOILIER9101231
251BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGTOURWE LUCJUMP OF JOY10111031
251FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELAU SOMMET10111031
251FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREVOIE 1610101131
251FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPELE CADDIE8131031
251FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISRECHNER SOPHIECAFE7111331
251FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEANGOT LAURAAU BORD DE L'EAU10101131
251FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEANGOT LAURAAPAISEMENT A ETRETAT991331
251FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHEURTEAUT EVAVIE MONDAINE ET QUOTIDIEN7111331
278BEARTEC MOUSCRONLONCKE ALEXANDREAU MUSEE1091130
278FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEEFLETS AU MUCEN1091130
278FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINBELEM891330
278FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINCANOE8101230
278FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEMOAB10101030
278FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEHERON FRANCOISRONDE DE NUIT8121030
278FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYRANDO VTT7101330
278FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRECONVOITISE8101230
278FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONTERRASSE7101330
278FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONSONGEUSE1091130
278FRINDIVIDUELJACQUET DOMINIQUENAMIBIENNE8121030
278FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNEREFLET GIVRE8101230
278FRINTERMACTALLIER FREDERICLE CHIEN1191030
278FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELCHARS A VOILE10101030
278FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUESALLE D EGARE1011930
278BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGMERCK ANDREI SEE YOU9111030
278FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESCELERIER CHRISTIANPROMENADE AU PONTON991230
278FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELDANS LES ALPES8101230
278AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL KEITHMISTY PRAHA1011930
300BEARTEC MOUSCRONLONCKE ALEXANDREAU TRAVAIL971329
300FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYLECTURE813829
300NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSMADHOUSE813829
300FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELLE CRI1061329
300FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRECAVALCADE7111129
300FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONDEPART7111129
300FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICBLUE FLOWER STATION912829
300FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICCHACUN SA PORTE912829
300FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINELE MARAICHER1081129
300FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNESANCHEZ YVESPLAGE ESPAGNOLE1081129
300FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALREGARD119929
300AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL BARBARABASTEI MONO8111029
300AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAMARAFIOTI LOUWHITE HOUSE8111029
316FRBCS CLUB PHOTOCANON ALAINLIMONADE FLEURIE781328
316FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALESURVEILLANCE891128
316FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEPASSAGE EN FAMILLE981128
316LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTKEEPERS OF TRADITION713828
316FRINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT CLAUDEZIG ET ZAG981128
316FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET DIDIERAFFAIRE CONCLUE891128
316BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGMERCK ANDRETOSCANE991028
316BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGMERCK ANDREVISITORS1010828
316FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPERENDEZ-VOUS NOCTURNE991028
316FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISRECHNER SOPHIEOMBRE MECANIQUE911828
316FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNESANCHEZ YVESARBRE891128
316FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEANGOT LAURASEUL7101128
316FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNETROCELLIER FREDERICMARIE8101028
316AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAKEVIN HARRISSIESTA TIME811928
333LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTRADOSLAV613827
333FRINDIVIDUELPIERRE CLAUDEL'ARAIGNEE691227
333FRINDIVIDUELPIERRE CLAUDECOUPES881127
333NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSSLEEPY WALRUS613827
333FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULVIRGINIE 1811827
333FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONPANAMA7101027
333FRINDIVIDUELJACQUET DOMINIQUEGRIMAGE108927
333FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELLES PETOCHARDS117927
333FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIESONGEUSE981027
333FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEREMONTEE791127
333FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISRECHNER SOPHIELA DAME DE FER781227
333FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEANGOT LAURAROUTE SINUEUSE99927
346BEARTEC MOUSCRONDEBUY MARIETTEVERS LE PHARE781126
346FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSELES MARCHES771226
346LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTTHE SHERPHERD II710926
346FRINDIVIDUELPIERRE CLAUDECONCERT108826
346FRINDIVIDUELSUTER ANNECHATEAU D'AMBOISE881026
346FRINDIVIDUELCASTAGNE FLORENCELA MAISON DANS LA FALAISE881026
346NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSPYRAMIDEN GUIDE 22910726
346FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULCIMETIERE MILITAIRE AMERICAIN691126
346AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL KEITHMIDDLEHURST N?1712726
355FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINEXPLOSION88925
355FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDRENOSTALGIE 3611825
355FRINDIVIDUELCASTAGNE FLORENCEGREZES79925
355FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYBRUNO871025
355FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESCELERIER CHRISTIANEPAVE88925
355AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL BARBARAMOUNTAIN LLAMA810725
361FRINDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKLA MONTAGNE EN AMOUREUX79824
361FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNESANCHEZ YVESSOUCHE610824
361AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL KEITHSTRELECKY BLUE610824
366FRINDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKLE PONTON68620
366FRINDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKCASTRUM68620
368FRINDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKDANS LA BRUME ECOSSAISE66618
*

Libre Couleur

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS 
1FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDGARCIA JEANINELA MAISON ORANGE20171956Acceptee
2FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHELNATURE VRAIMENT MORTE18191956Acceptee
3FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANVALENTIN17191854Acceptee
4FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIECITRONS VERRE16182054Acceptee
5FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHELLA MAISON A L’ETANG19171753Acceptee
6FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLESLE BIBI14182052Acceptee
6FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDGARCIA JEANINEARBRE CERF20141852Acceptee
8UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON EIONFINGER FAN17191551Acceptee
8FRINDIVIDUELPIERRE CLAUDELE CHAT ROUX15181851Acceptee
8FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIANLA GERBERA14191851Acceptee
11FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISAGRUMES16142050Acceptee
11FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAINTRIANGLE15191650Acceptee
11FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLESLANGOUREUSE17141950Acceptee
11FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDGARCIA ALAINEN ROUTE17141950Acceptee
11FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEDANS LA BRUME16161850Acceptee
16AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAKEVIN HARRISLONG STEM16191449Acceptee
16FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANLES PIEDS DANS L’EAU15142049Acceptee
16FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHELLA MARQUE JAUNE12191849Acceptee
16FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDGARCIA ALAINMATIN GIVRE16171649Acceptee
20FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAINPLIS16201248Acceptee
20FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIANASTERACEES13171848Acceptee
20FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINGARZETTE18161448Acceptee
20FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELA CEFALU14171748Acceptee
20FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELDERNIERS JOURS15181548Acceptee
25FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTEPENSEES16161547Acceptee
25FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTEALICIA18101947Portrait
25FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAINTULLE12191647Acceptee
25FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLESUN CERTAIN REGARD12181747Acceptee
25FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELBASTA!!14151847Acceptee
25FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELMULTICOLORES15131947Acceptee
31FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESCALVIAC1972046Acceptee
31FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISLES 3 COINGS14131946Acceptee
31FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISFRUITS D’AUTOMNE12161846Acceptee
31FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERREPETITE BRUINE12171746Acceptee
31FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEBISQUINE BULOTIER13171646Acceptee
31FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANT’AS DE BEAUX YEUX14141846Acceptee
31FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUEHUELGOAT18121646Acceptee
31FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELPLUIE SUR LA VILLE14171546Acceptee
39AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAMARAFIOTI LOUFIDEL19121445Acceptee
39FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISPOT POURRI12161745Acceptee
39FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANENTREE DU PORT19121445Acceptee
39FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNIN SYLVAINSOUS BOIS16121745Acceptee
39FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTELENA17131545Acceptee
39FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEAZURE BLEU15121845Acceptee
39FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANELE PETIT MONDE DES COQUELICOTS12141945Acceptee
39FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDGARCIA JEANINELUMIERE GIVREE16101945Acceptee
39FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIANLE POULAIN14161545Acceptee
39FRINDIVIDUELLORDET LUCPAULINE12191445Acceptee
39FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENESTEPHAN PHILIPPEAVANT LA DESCENTE11151945Acceptee
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESFORCE 515121744Acceptee
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHELLA VACHE A L’ARBRE15131644Acceptee
50FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIESOUS LA NEIGE14102044Acceptee
50FRINTERMACTALLIER FREDERICPOURSUIVI DU REGARD13191244Acceptee
50FRINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT CLAUDECONTEMPLATION13171444Acceptee
50FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERREDEBUT DE RECOLTE14161444Acceptee
50FRBCS CLUB PHOTOCANON ALAINPOTERIE13112044Acceptee
50FRBCS CLUB PHOTOCANON ALAININTERSECTION12181444Acceptee
58AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIABARRIEN PETERAN ELDER OF BHUTAN14181143Acceptee
58FRPHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELETOILE1891643Acceptee
58FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEBLEU COCCINELLE13131743Acceptee
58FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIELES FIANCES TURCS11181443Acceptee
58FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREDISSIPATION14141543Acceptee
58UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON EIONDUO AT EDGE14151443Acceptee
64FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANLA ROBE NOIRE10181442Acceptee
64FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISSOULET SERGEPLAGE REGIONALE17101542Acceptee
64FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAINOVER THE PULL9201342Acceptee
64FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKTOUT EN DOUCEUR17111442Acceptee
64FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDBERLIOUX GERARDAPRES LE CYCLONE14151342Acceptee
64FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANJOLI MINOIS12111942Acceptee
64FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERRECOIN LECTURE15121542Acceptee
64FRINTERMACTALLIER FREDERICL’HOMME DU MANOIR13131642Acceptee
64FRINDIVIDUELBORDES ANDRELES VIOLONCELLES15121542Acceptee
64FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEROULEAU DE PRINTEMPS14151342Acceptee
74FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALAU MUSEE12161341Acceptee
74FRPHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELCLAIR DE LUNE12151441Acceptee
74FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTEMALON12131641Acceptee
74FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKELEGANCE16111441Acceptee
74FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLESLA CHAISE VERTE11141641Acceptee
74FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEFLEUR BLEUE11151541Acceptee
74FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERRELE PETIT PANIER13141441Acceptee
74FRINTERMACTALLIER FREDERICTHE MAN OF LONDON12141541Acceptee
74FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUETRAIT D’UNION12161341Acceptee
74FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELEN ROUGE ET NOIR12151441Acceptee
74FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELJOUR DE PLUIE A VILLERS SUR MER12121741Acceptee
74FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEABEILLE EN ACTION14131441Acceptee
74FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISNS PORTRAIT 413141441Acceptee
74FRINDIVIDUELLORDET LUCADELE V14161141Acceptee
74FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHERMETTE DANIELLA JEUNE FEMME AU CHAPEAU15121441Acceptee
74FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELINKE FABIENNESERENITE16121341Acceptee
74FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEPAGE MICHELLELA MAISON DANS LES ROCHERS13111741Acceptee
74FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINKERMOR17121241Acceptee
92FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEVOILES DU TRAVAIL15121340
92FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDBERLIOUX GERARDLA CROIX14101640
92FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDGARCIA ALAINLA PAUSE12121640
92FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIELE TURBAN ROUGE12131540
92FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELOPTICHIEN10161440
92BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGTOURWE LUCTHE GHOST13141340
92FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUELAURE ET L’OISEAU13161140
92FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELEPEINTURE RUPESTRES12161240
92FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNELABOURS16111340
92FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDREPEINTURE 59171440
92FRINDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREAUDREY 31781540
92BEINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBALICE SOUS VOILES11141540
92FRINDIVIDUELGRAINDEPICE EMMANUELGREEN LINES8181440
92FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIANLILIUM CANDIDUM11161340
92FRGAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUENEZ ROUGE11131640
92FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHERMETTE DANIELLES CHAUMES12141440
92FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEHERON FRANCOISA LA CITE RADIEUSE11151440
92FRBCS CLUB PHOTOCANON ALAINALCHIMIE10171340
110FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANA LA POURSUITE DU FLOU1581639
110FRPHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELPOLLUTION10131639
110FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESETANG DE THAU14101539
110FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANDRAPEE11141439
110FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELELE PARAPLUIE ROUGE14121339
110BEINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBALICE ET LA ROSE12141339
110FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNECAMPAGNE IMPRESSIONISTE 11591539
110FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEKOEHL MICHELLES PIEUX DE LA PLAGE1591539
110FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELIMOGES ANNICKPAUSE CAFE11181039
110FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELIMOGES ANNICKLE PARAPLUIE ROUGE14121339
110FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINSEULE11171139
110BEARTEC MOUSCRONDEBUY MARIETTELE PENSIF10171239
122FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALROUGE DANS LA VILLE11171038
122FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEMUSICIEN12151138
122FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDBERLIOUX GERARDCHEVAUCHEE SAUVAGE13101538
122FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELELES CORMORANS12111538
122FRINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT CLAUDELA PETITE ARTISTE13121338
122ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDEACH ONE A BOOK10141438
122ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDFRONT BROS13121338
122FRINDIVIDUELSUTER ANNECOLLISION BLEU ET OR10151338
122BEARTEC MOUSCRONDEBUY MARIETTEUN BEAU MATIN13101538
131AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL KEITHALBE TOSCANA11161037
131FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISSOULET SERGEHORS SAISON13111337
131FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISSOULET SERGECOMTEMPLATION1671437
131FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELE PSYCHE12101537
131FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINECHOCOLAT10161137
131FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDBERLIOUX GERARDBROUILLARD BLANC9151337
131FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELCREUX DE VAGUE13101437
131FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUEINDUSTRIE DUNKERQUOISE12121337
131FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUELIEU SACRE1691237
131FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELECONCORDANCE9161237
131ILINDIVIDUELSINAI MENACHEMETHIOPA 01214131037
131FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELM. JEAN MARC F.1391537
131FRINDIVIDUELJACQUET DOMINIQUEFLEUR DES ILES1491437
131FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELIMOGES ANNICKLE FEMME EN ROBE ROUGE11111537
131FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHERMETTE DANIELLE SAC ROUGE12101537
146AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL BARBARASHADES OF OCHRE10151136
146FRPHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELPORTRAIT D’HIVER13101336
146FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISSOULET SERGEBOULANGER1561536
146FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISRECHNER SOPHIEJOSETTE13111236
146FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNIN SYLVAINBLOCKHAUS1391436
146FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISECOMPLICITE MERE ENFANT14111136
146FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLECAYEUX11111436
146FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEMERS LES BAINS8121636
146FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELCHIPS10151136
146FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICEVENING AT TOREKOK13111236
146FRINDIVIDUELPIERRE CLAUDEFASCINATION1781136
146ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDCORONAVIRUS TEST10151136
146FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNELA CRUCHE10101636
146FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEKOEHL MICHELLES SONGES DE PIERROT12111336
146FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISJAUNE ET VERT12121236
161AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAMARAFIOTI LOUEUCALYPT ANAN DUST1391335
161AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAKEVIN HARRISMAGIC CARPET13101235
161FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNIN SYLVAINBARAQUE1391335
161FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISELECTURE A LA BOUGIE10111435
161FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKLA PLAGE1591135
161FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELE PRINTEMPS12101335
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEJUS D’ORANGE8131435
161FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREREVE D’ENFANT1115935
161FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICHAFENCITY DEPARTURE10121335
161UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON EIONBATH TIME12111235
161FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELDANS LA PRAIRIE ENCHANTEE11121235
161NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSBERGEN WTC 2022 STARTDIVE7151335
161BEINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROB5 LITRES AU CENT12131035
161FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELESCALIER 211111335
161FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULPORTRAIT AU TATOUAGE13101235
161FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONMETRO8151235
161FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCLE CANAL1481335
161FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEMEUNIER THIERRYSATSUKI12101335
179FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHEURTEAUT EVAVŒUX ET TAROT – VIETNAM13111034
179FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALLE PARAPLUIE VERT10111334
179FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELES DES SONT JETES1281434
179FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANLAC DE BOURDOUZE9121334
179FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRELA PIANISTE1291334
179FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEDANS L’ŒIL11111234
179FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUELUMIERE DE PLUIE13101134
179FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSLES GEANTS DE MORONDAVA10111334
179FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELCASTEL MEUR1471334
179FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEARRET SUR IMAGE1381334
179FRINDIVIDUELGRAINDEPICE EMMANUELRED BOULE1371434
179FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCOMAHA FOREVER1281434
179FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCLOUISE11121134
179FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEMEUNIER THIERRYJAZZ VIBRATIONS1291334
179FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEMONUMENT VALLEY8141234
179BEARTEC MOUSCRONDEBUY MARIETTEGERMAINE13101134
179BEARTEC MOUSCRONLONCKE ALEXANDRESOLITUDE1471334
196FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEZEN10101333
196FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPESOLITAIRE10121133
196FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIERICOCHETS1181433
196FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREIMPRESSION W TURNER1371333
196FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESCELERIER CHRISTIANESCALATOR10101333
196FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELLE PHARE1281333
196FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEORGOSOLO9121233
196FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNELE BAS1291233
196FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDRELA VIEILLE EPOQUE 212101133
196FRINDIVIDUELSUTER ANNECOLLISION IRISE10111233
196FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYCLAUDETTE1481133
196FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELSAUT MOTOCROSS10101333
196FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELSILHOUETTES1081533
196FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISFLOWERS GIRL AND THE SCREEN1391133
196FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISYELLOW TIME 111111133
196FRINDIVIDUELLORDET LUCLAND ART1491033
196FRGAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEL’AVERSE1191333
196FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEKOEHL MICHELL’USINE ENSOLEILLEE11101233
196FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEKOEHL MICHELMAREE BASSE13101033
196FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEPRUGNIER PASCALETRES MATINALE9121233
196FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHABANNE MARIE-FRANCOISENOLA RADIO1391133
196FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHABANNE MARIE-FRANCOISEVIBRATIONS12101133
196FRBCS CLUB PHOTOCANON ALAINBOUQUET DE LUMIERE1291233
219AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIABARRIEN PETERCORMORANT FISHERMAN AND LANTERN1310932
219AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAKEVIN HARRISTHOUGHT1291132
219FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANBATEAU SUR L’EAU11101132
219FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEANGOT LAURAVERS LES TENEBRES1281232
219FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALMARSEILLE1291132
219FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREPOINTE DU RAZ1381132
219BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGMERCK ANDREPASSAGE10101232
219UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON EIONBLOCKS RECLINE1181332
219FRINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT CLAUDENO STATION12101032
219ILINDIVIDUELSINAI MENACHEMDANCE9101332
219FRINDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREALCOVE1281232
219FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRELE Fran?ais PRENDS LA MER1471132
219FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULAUX TEMPS JADIS1171432
219FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONCHAPKA1171432
219FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCBLUE STEEL7121332
219FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEPIACENTINO JOSEPHSOLITUDE11101132
219FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENESTEPHAN PHILIPPEPAR-DESSUS LES TOITS1181332
236AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL KEITHMR M11101031
236FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHEURTEAUT EVAATHENA1361231
236FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHEURTEAUT EVAECAILLES1211831
236FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESAPRES L’ORAGE1071431
236FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKREFLET991331
236FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIETRIANGLES1112831
236FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELTRIPTYQUE11101031
236FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELBOUQUET D’AUTOMNE11101031
236FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUESERENITE1161431
236ILINDIVIDUELSINAI MENACHEMKACHKAR 0021071431
236NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSFREE STYLE IN A FREE WORLD10111031
236FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELGLISSE1171331
236FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISPINK EYES 11191131
236FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNECURIEUSES1381031
236FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHABANNE MARIE-FRANCOISEEMOTION1111931
236FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELINKE FABIENNEFACON HOPPER1181231
236FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEPAGE MICHELLEORAGE SUR L’ILE TUDY1281131
236BEARTEC MOUSCRONDEBUY MARIETTEMAISONS CUBES1181231
254AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIABARRIEN PETERCRADLE MOUNTAIN REVEALED1181130
254FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISRECHNER SOPHIETRAFFIC138930
254FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEWISKY7101330
254FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNESADOU9111030
254FRINDIVIDUELPIERRE CLAUDELA SIESTE9101130
254ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDPACO RABANNE9111030
254FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDREREGARDS 128111130
254FRINDIVIDUELSUTER ANNELA DANSEUSE8121030
254FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEGROS TEMPS1081230
254FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET DIDIERPAUSE FLORALE1371030
254FRINDIVIDUELJEANTHEAU CHRISTELLE NID6121230
254FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEBEAUTES MARINES814830
266AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL KEITHHRENSKO GORGE N?11081129
266AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAMARAFIOTI LOUTHIRTY TWO9101029
266FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNETROCELLIER FREDERICL’EPICERIE8111029
266FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESCELERIER CHRISTIANTRACE1161229
266BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGMERCK ANDRELOOK OVER1081129
266BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGTOURWE LUCSILENT SEA1081129
266FRINTERMACTALLIER FREDERICLE COLLECTIONNEUR119929
266FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELLICKY1181029
266FRINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT CLAUDERUPTURE9101029
266FRINDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREPROJECTION881329
266FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONREGARD1091029
266FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONACCORDEONISTE1181029
266FRINDIVIDUELLORDET LUCLOU1081129
266FRINDIVIDUELJACQUET DOMINIQUEMERZOUGA791329
266FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEMEUNIER THIERRYJAZZ1091029
266FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELINKE FABIENNEADMIRATION1081129
266FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINELINKE FABIENNEL’ANONYME ELEGANT9101029
266FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEEMPUSE991129
266FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEPAGE MICHELLEIL ?TAIT UN PETIT NAVIRE781429
266FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINFLEURS DE ROSEAUX119929
266BEARTEC MOUSCRONLONCKE ALEXANDRESTUPEUR1171129
287AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL BARBARABRUARFOSS BEAUTY991028
287AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAMARAFIOTI LOUTWIN ROWERS981128
287FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISRECHNER SOPHIEGLISSAGE961328
287FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEAGNES ET SA GUITARE991028
287FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIELES BOULEAUX1161128
287FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELLE PLONGEOIR981128
287FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELEDEN991028
287BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGMERCK ANDRECOLOR WINDOWS1010828
287BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGTOURWE LUCAUTUMN IN SULDEN981128
287FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICSOLNA CENTRUM STATION910928
287FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICRHADUSET STATION128828
287ILINDIVIDUELSINAI MENACHEMFAMILY 0021061228
287FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDREMICHELLE 14881228
287FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSURBI ET ORBI981128
287FRINDIVIDUELSUTER ANNELA COUPE8101028
287BEINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBET LA LUMIERE FUT HERBES1261028
287FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELGARDIEN DE L’ENFER127928
287FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELFINAL981128
287FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRELES DEMOISELLES DOREES971228
287FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET DIDIERENVOL DE SKATEBOARD961328
287FRINDIVIDUELLE BRULET TIRISCHANEN ATTENDANT LE LOUP136928
287FRINDIVIDUELJACQUET DOMINIQUEGLISSADE AQUATIQUE1081028
287FRGAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEL’AMARE961328
287FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEHERON FRANCOISL’ATTENTE981128
287FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISLA DANSEUSE891128
287FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEPAGE MICHELLECOMME UNE BALEINE861428
313AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL BARBARADENTAL STUDY971127
313AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIABARRIEN PETERTHE STICKS AT SUNSET910827
313FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISESOUVENIRS771327
313FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELL’HEURE DOREE881127
313LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTZIAIDA TBOURIDA II811827
313FRINDIVIDUELCASTAGNE FLORENCEMOULINSART OU CHEVERNY ?1071027
313NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSTHE DARK SIDE1061127
313FRINDIVIDUELGRAINDEPICE EMMANUELARTCOPIC 21071027
313FRGAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEJE FILE981027
313FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISFLAMANTS FLOUS810927
313FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEGRAND TETON861327
313FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEMADONE D’UTELLE871227
313FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEJUPE ROUGE971127
313FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENESTEPHAN PHILIPPEVILLE HAUTE971127
313BEARTEC MOUSCRONLONCKE ALEXANDRESTAR WARS810927
328AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL KEITHTULIP961126
328FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANCYCLISME DE PLAGE871126
328FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEANGOT LAURARELIEF A VALLOIRE961126
328FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNETROCELLIER FREDERICQUAND TES CHEVEUX S’ETALENT108826
328FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISRECHNER SOPHIEFILTRE871126
328FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEBIBLIOTHEQUE781126
328LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTLONELY RIDER611926
328FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSFETE DU YACK98926
328FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSERIK TRUFFAZ1061026
328FRINDIVIDUELCASTAGNE FLORENCEVOL DE NUIT117826
328FRINDIVIDUELCASTAGNE FLORENCEIMPRESSIONNISME1061026
328FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERREMAISON CARREE NIMES117826
328FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET DIDIERAMBIANCE « VELOUTE »98926
328FRINDIVIDUELPECHER MICHELCONTRE JOUR971026
328FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNELA FEE DE LA CASCADE881026
328FRGAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUESUIS MOI881026
328FRGAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEA LA LOUPE871126
328FRBCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISMAGRITTE781126
328FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENESTEPHAN PHILIPPEEROS107926
328BEARTEC MOUSCRONLONCKE ALEXANDRELA DAME ROUGE810826
348AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIAKEVIN HARRISTHE DECISIVE MOMENT710825
348FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELLAC DE L’ORCEYRETTE106925
348BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGTOURWE LUCFLOWER COMPO781025
348LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTYAMOUSSOUKRO99725
348FRINDIVIDUELPIERRE CLAUDEFRICHES106925
348FRINDIVIDUELCASTAGNE FLORENCELA ROUTE97925
348FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULLIGHT-PAINTING 1781025
348FRGAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPECIRCUMPOLAIRE88925
348FRGAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEPAPILLON781025
357AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIASEIDEL BARBARAEDIOWIE AFTERGLOW97824
357FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEANGOT LAURALE TROUPEAU861024
357FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEANGOT LAURAGORGES DE L’ENFER A VALLOIRE771024
357FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESCELERIER CHRISTIANCORDAGE761124
357FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESCELERIER CHRISTIANMAREE BASSE861024
357LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTOLD TOMBS611724
357FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYBRUME106824
357FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYLUMIERE DU SOIR761124
357NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSPYRAMIDEN HARBOUR 202278924
357FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET DIDIERCOULEUR SUD OUEST96924
357FRINDIVIDUELPECHER MICHELDANS LA BRUME116724
357FRINDIVIDUELJEANTHEAU CHRISTELSMILEY671124
357FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINEPIACENTINO JOSEPHLOUBOUTIN97824
357FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSETOMBE ABANDONNEE97824
371FROBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELROUGE69823
371FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYFLEUR PASSION86923
371FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULL’HOMME AU SAC BLANC87823
371FRINDIVIDUELPECHER MICHELCINQ EUROS86923
371FRINDIVIDUELLE BRULET TIRISCHANFOUGERES86923
376FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRECONQUERANTE86822
376FRINDIVIDUELJACQUET DOMINIQUEPALETTE COLOREE76922
378FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNETROCELLIER FREDERICMYA67821
378FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHEURTEAUT EVALA FEMME DE FEU77721
378BEKON DUFFELSE FOTOKRINGMERCK ANDREANGELS86721
378FRINDIVIDUELGRAINDEPICE EMMANUELARTCOPIC 577721
378FRINDIVIDUELPECHER MICHELCOUCHER DE SOLEIL76821
378FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSERUINE SINCLAIR86721
384FRINDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKCANICULE76720
384FRINDIVIDUELLE BRULET TIRISCHANSPOT LIGHT67720
386FRCAPC DE CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINECHERMETTE DANIELCAMILLE SELON DAVID HHCHCHC0
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

Nature

CL.N?CLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS
1460INDIVIDUELGRAINDEPICE EMMANUELTHE BOW TIE20192059Acceptee
2459INDIVIDUELGRAINDEPICE EMMANUELL’EMPEREUR19202059Prix macro
3618PHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSDUVAL PHILIPPEL’INDESIRABLE16202056Acceptee
4458INDIVIDUELGRAINDEPICE EMMANUELCATERCOLORS18182056Acceptee
5461INDIVIDUELGRAINDEPICE EMMANUELBEAUTIFUL BLE AND GOLDEN SPOTS18182056Acceptee
6175PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANENEBULEUSE15171951Acceptee
61083PHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHELJIMINY16181751Acceptee
8448INDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRETAPIS VOLANT15161950Acceptee
8172PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEFLEUR DE LUMIERE15161950Acceptee
8617PHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSDUVAL PHILIPPEA PAS DE RENARD15181750Acceptee
11200INDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSMEFIANCE DU SPRINGBOK14171647Acceptee
11201INDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSCRECERELLE AUX YEUX BLANCS14151847Acceptee
11446INDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERREFOURMI CURIEUSE13142047Acceptee
14245BCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALESENTINELLE14151746Acceptee
14173PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEROSEE15141746Acceptee
14615PHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSDUVAL PHILIPPEL’OPPORTUNISTE14151746Acceptee
17427ASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAIN7H30 DU MATIN13141845Acceptee
17247BCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEBEC A BEC15141645Acceptee
17174PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANESUR UN NUAGE17151345Acceptee
17496PHOTO CLUB SELLOISCENDRA DIDIERSUR LA BRANCHE13151745Acceptee
17498PHOTO CLUB SELLOISMERCIER FRANCISBERGERONNETTE DES RUISSEAUX15141645Acceptee
22246BCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALEEQUILIBRISTE13131844Acceptee
22339INDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSSVALBARD POLAAR FOX 202214191144Acceptee
22447INDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERREOBSERVATION11151844Acceptee
22449INDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRETRANSPARENCE15171244Acceptee
22478PHOTO CLUB SELLOISTHOMAS JOCELYNEATHENA14151544Acceptee
22481PHOTO CLUB SELLOISTHOMAS JOCELYNEPANTHERA LEO13151644Acceptee
22500PHOTO CLUB SELLOISMERCIER FRANCISGEAI DES CHENES ET SON GLAND15121744Acceptee
29649GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEMORO SPHINX13141643Acceptee
29326INDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELNOUNOURS13161443Acceptee
29596INDIVIDUELPECHER MICHELEPERVIER D’EUROPE15141443Acceptee
29685INDIVIDUELDUFRESNE JEAN-MARCAIGRETTE14151443Acceptee
291166INDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNELA FOURMI ET LES PUCERONS16121543Acceptee
291169INDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNETISSERIN M?LE16121543Acceptee
29673LATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRELE NECTAR15131543Acceptee
29802PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANDOREE14131643Acceptee
29616PHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSDUVAL PHILIPPELEVER DE SOLEIL15161243Acceptee
291082PHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHELLA FAUCHEUSE15171143Acceptee
29479PHOTO CLUB SELLOISTHOMAS JOCELYNELLERIE14161343Acceptee
29497PHOTO CLUB SELLOISCENDRA DIDIERCOASSEMENT15131543Acceptee
29499PHOTO CLUB SELLOISMERCIER FRANCISGEAI DES CHENES SOUS LA PLUIE13161443Acceptee
29735PHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHEURTEAUT EVAFLEUR DE L’AGE12161543Acceptee
43244BCS CLUB PHOTOBECK-CARPENTIER PASCALERETOUR DE CHASSE14121642
43640GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEL’ELEGANT12121842
43641GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEROSALIE DES ALPES11151642
43202INDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSDESSERT EN PLEIN DESERT11141742
43203INDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSL’APPEL DU PLUVIER DORE14141442
43368INDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBGROS CALINS14121642
43393INDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELREGARD13121742
43686INDIVIDUELDUFRESNE JEAN-MARCBELLE DAME10161642
43629PHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINELE ROI LION13141542
43495PHOTO CLUB SELLOISCENDRA DIDIERBRAME 0215131442
53328INDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELBIEN AU CHAUD14161141
53338INDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSEASTER HARE 2 202216131241
53357INDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELROUGE VIF14131441
53390INDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELFURTIF13121641
53801PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANBONNE PECHE15101641
53628PHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINELEOPARD ET SA PROIE14131441
59232BCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISLA BECQUEE12131540
59354INDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELPAYSAGE CANADIEN12131540
59356INDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELLE TRIO ET FIN13131440
59671LATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREDUO D’AMOUR12141440
591130PHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKASCALAPHE SOUFFRE14121440
59480PHOTO CLUB SELLOISTHOMAS JOCELYNEMACK ENZIE11151440
59501PHOTO CLUB SELLOISMERCIER FRANCISENVOL DU HERON POURPRE12141440
66426ASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINNATATION SYNCHRONISEE11131539
66233BCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISPINK FLOYD12141339
66639GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEL’ENVOL11131539
66648GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEREGARD A DROITE12131439
66141INDIVIDUELBORDES ANDRECOLOSSES11141439
66263INDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYCHEZ MOI13121439
66264INDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYREGARDS13131339
66367INDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBBANC SUR EPAVE16111239
661168INDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNE2 CANARDS SUR LA GLACE11141439
66800PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANLUMIERE MATINALE12131439
66812PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEAU REVOIR14141139
66630PHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEFESTIN DE LIONCEAUX1491639
66494PHOTO CLUB SELLOISCENDRA DIDIERBUBULCUS IBIS12131439
79234BCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISCOUCHER DE FLAMANTS14131138
79642GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUESPHINX-COLIBRI11141338
79647GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPECAMPAGNOL11131438
79142INDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREEBAHIE11161138
79266INDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYSYRPHE SUR FLEUR11131438
79327INDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELCHARDONNERET SUR CHARDON12111538
79380INDIVIDUELTHIVENT ALAINHIBOU MOYEN DUC12121438
79381INDIVIDUELTHIVENT ALAINPULSATILLES 413121338
79683INDIVIDUELDUFRESNE JEAN-MARCARAIGNEE10131538
791150INDIVIDUELSOURY MARCSAMANTHA10111738
79674LATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREBELLES ETAMINES14121238
79814PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEMOUETTE REVEUSE11131438
79627PHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINELE LIONCEAUX14121238
92404ASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEMACHAON1391537
92429ASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINDEMI DEUIL#2213121237
92329INDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX HENRI-NOELVOL DE GRAND DUC13111337
92472INDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULL’ECHASSE EQUILIBRISTE12121337
92598INDIVIDUELPECHER MICHELGUEPIER D’EUROPE11121437
92815PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIESOIR SUR LE LAC12131237
92490PHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELDECOLLAGE13121237
99235BCS CLUB PHOTOBALTAZART FRANCISCRABIER12121236
99140INDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREA L’AFFUT10131336
99366INDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBBLENNY 112121236
99392INDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELLA RENCONTRE1314936
991115PHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEPENOMBRE12141036
99491PHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELGRENOUILLE11121336
105650GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEROITELET TRIPLE BANDEAU11121235
105470INDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULIBIS12111235
105595INDIVIDUELPECHER MICHELCIGOGNE NOIR11121235
1051148INDIVIDUELSOURY MARCLA DEMOISELLE EN NOIR11101435
1051149INDIVIDUELSOURY MARCASCENSION12101335
1051131PHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKCASCADE RUMES11111335
111379INDIVIDUELTHIVENT ALAINGAZES1291334
111579INDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKRUISSEAU DE LA VIGNE11131034
111597INDIVIDUELPECHER MICHELEN COUPLE9151034
111124INDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDREANGE GARDIEN 210131134
111784OBJECTIF IMAGE 87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELEAU VIVE12121034
111492PHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELLA SYLVAINE PERCHE11111234
111493PHOTO CLUB SELLOISVIAULT MICHELROUGE ET VERT9131234
118428ASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAININ THE SKY1114833
118369INDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBCRABE EN EPONGE9141033
118471INDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULLE HERON PAPILLON11121033
118689INDIVIDUELJEANTHEAU CHRISTELCREPUSCULE D’UN TEMPS1114833
122143INDIVIDUELBORDES ANDREENVOL11101132
122355INDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE MANUELUNE TOUCHE DE JAUNE9101332
122684INDIVIDUELDUFRESNE JEAN-MARCTRICHODE1091332
122699INDIVIDUELLE BRULET TIRISCHANHAMECON VEGETAL1212832
122672LATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREFECONDATION11111032
127340INDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSSVALBARD HAVHEST 20221310831
127582INDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKLUMIERE ALPINE1013831
127803PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANHERON POURPRE1281131
127813PC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIECOMPAGNON DU JARDINIER1191131
127734PHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHEURTEAUT EVASUR LA JETEE9101231
132402ASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSECUIVEE COMMUN1210830
132341INDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSSKOGSTJERNE 2 20221211730
1321167INDIVIDUELMONDIE FABIENNEPLAGE BRETONNE10101030
135127INDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDREMOUETTE 5119929
135391INDIVIDUELBAILLY EMMANUELFURTIF 21110829
137403ASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEMARIAGE DE FLEURS1012628
137405ASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEZYGAENA981128
137473INDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULSPATULE 1129728
137692INDIVIDUELJEANTHEAU CHRISTELFEU SOLAIRE1210628
137696INDIVIDUELLE BRULET TIRISCHANPISSENLIT-GOBELIN912728
142125INDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDRESELF PORTRAIT 2811827
142265INDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYSORTIE LIBELLELULE1010727
142581INDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKLA MARONNE612927
142659INDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONMORT DEBOUT911727
142697INDIVIDUELLE BRULET TIRISCHANJEUNESSE911727
147378INDIVIDUELTHIVENT ALAINJEUX911626
147580INDIVIDUELBASSET YANNICKRACINES713626
147690INDIVIDUELJEANTHEAU CHRISTELMONTER AU CIEL613726
150691INDIVIDUELJEANTHEAU CHRISTELBUISSON ARDENT99725
1501151INDIVIDUELSOURY MARCEPHEMERIA79925
152698INDIVIDUELLE BRULET TIRISCHANBRUYERE SOLITAIRE711624
153126INDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDREMOUETTE 388723

Photo Journalisme

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS
1NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSSOLSTAD 202220192059Acceptee
2LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTTHE WELL17201956Acceptee
3FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELEMANIF19181653Acceptee
4FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDRESAUVETEURS15172052Acceptee
5LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTYORDANOVDEN17201552Acceptee
6ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDPHOTO 278 EURO14142048Acceptee
6FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDRECHAPEAU BLEU16141848Acceptee
8LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTCAMEL RACING II13161847Acceptee
9NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSBERGEN WTC 2022 FINISHLINE7182045Acceptee
10FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANLE MARCHEUR15141443Acceptee
10FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHEL4×4 SUR MER13111943Acceptee
10FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICDEFENSEURS DES DROITS18111443Acceptee
10LXINDIVIDUELNILLES LAURENTBEFORE PRAYER16151243Acceptee
14FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDRELA TOUCHE FINALE 310131942Acceptee
14FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRELES HOMMES VOLANTS9181542Acceptee
16FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELLES BONBONS11121841
16FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSLE THALI8141941
16FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSPARTIE DE CARTES12101941
19FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICHOMMAGE AUX VAINQUEURS17121140
19ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDSTREET WORK6171740
19FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERRELE STAFF12141440
22FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEJOUR DE LESSIVE12101739
22FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEFETE DE PALANQUINS12151239
22ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDCONFERENCE12131439
25FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYCONCERT CHIGNY11101738
26FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNECONVOI EXCEPTIONNEL9101837
27FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELEFUMIGENES1581336
27ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN LEONIDCHRISTMAS12111336
27FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSLES GARDIENS DE LA RECOLTE12121236
27FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYFESTIVAL DU VENT15111036
27FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULMUSICIEN DE RUE13101336
32FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANLE PHOTOGRAPHE EMBOURBE10121335
32FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREMICROSCOPE 11271635
32FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELEAU FEU1291435
32FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICPREMIERE MANIF11111335
32NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSILCACUP3 202210101535
37FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREMICROSCOPE 312111134
37FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULCOURSE URBAINE10141034
37FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULRIEN NE PRESSE10111334
40FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANJEROME10111233
40FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHEURTEAUT EVAL’ENVERS DU DECOR – VIETNAM13101033
40FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREMICROSCOPE 2981633
40FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNETRICYCLE1091433
40NOINDIVIDUELHENANGER KJELL EIRIK IRGENSBUTTERFLY BSF 20227131333
45FRINTERMACDESCAMPS MICHELELES ECOLOS1181332
45FRINDIVIDUELGOMEZ PAULENTENTE CORDIALE1081432
47FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST CHRISTIANSUR MON FAUTEUIL1091231
47FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRECONCENTRATION1271231
47FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELNAUFRAGE11101031
47FRINDIVIDUELPOUPEL DENYSQUI EST LA ?8111231
47FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONCALIFORNIE9101231
52FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEHANOTHIN CHANTALAU 104 (PARIS)9101130
52FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICENNUI1171230
52FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONSIESTE891330
55FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU ALEXANDRELE VAINQUEUR 28111029
55FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYLA CRIEE7121029
57FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELLA RHUMERIE7101128
58FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN JACKYGROUPE MUSICAL981027
58FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERREGLORIA1071027
58FRINDIVIDUELINHOTIN SIMONJOUR NOIR671427
61FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER JEAN-PIERREFERIA DE NIMES781025
62FRINDIVIDUELACKER MATHIEUSKATEBOARD WORLD CHAMPION SHIP 3861024
63FRINDIVIDUELACKER MATHIEUSKATEBOARD WORLD CHAMPION SHIP 286822
64FRINDIVIDUELACKER MATHIEUSKATEBOARD WORLD CHAMPION SHIP 166820
65FRINDIVIDUELACKER MATHIEUSKATEBOARD WORLD CHAMPION SHIP 466719

Séries

CL.PAYSCLUBNOMTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS 
1FRINDIVIDUELMONDIE BRUMES TOSCANES20181856Acceptee
2FRINDIVIDUELSOURY AL HADI16171851Acceptee
3FRINDIVIDUELVERDIER CHENAPANS POUR TOUJOURS10191948Acceptee
4UKINDIVIDUELJOHNSTON FOUR INTIMATE REFLECTIONS17131646Acceptee
5FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEPAGE PORTRAITS INDIENS16171346Acceptee
6FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNECORDINA MUSIQUE11161845Acceptee
7FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS DANS LE LABYRINTE15121744Acceptee
8UKINDIVIDUELLINSTRUMENT SWIM16121543
9FRINDIVIDUELBERTIN TRANSPORTS NEPALAIS12121842
10FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU SKATEPARK11141641
10FRINDIVIDUELMOUSSU MASQUE10171441
12ILINDIVIDUELGOLDIN BEYOND LIFE10171340
12FRINDIVIDUELVAJAIANU PEINTURE15121340
12FRINDIVIDUELMERCIER ACOUPLEMENT CHEVECHES D’AHENA11141540
15FRINDIVIDUELBLOTTIAUX SYMPHONIE FLORALE13131339
15FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNEPREVOST THEATRE12151239
17LUINDIVIDUELNILLES THE KUKERI PROJECT7141738
18FRINDIVIDUELBAILLY LA RENCONTRE10141337
19FRINDIVIDUELBECK-CARPENTIER SCULPTURES DE SABLE11121235
20FRINDIVIDUELSUTER PERLES EN EAU ET LUMIERE12121034
21FRINDIVIDUELCENDRA NAISSANCE D’UNE ABEILLE8101432
22FRINDIVIDUELMEURISSE METALEUX1112831
23FRINDIVIDUELDUMANGIN STREET ART961429
24FRINDIVIDUELPINCONNET EN ROUE LIBRE109928
24FRLATTES PHOTO 34LIAUTARD LE MAQUIGNON1110728
26FRINDIVIDUELJEANTHEAU L’ARCHE (VIES DE CHAMPIS)861125
27FRINDIVIDUELLE BRULET TOULESCENCE68923

Auteur FIAP

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURACC.TOT.
1FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANE10446
2FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLES8388
3FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIAN8378
4FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHEL8377
5FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCIS8374
6FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISMONTAGU MICHEL7341
7FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE MARIE6278
8FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAIN6276

Auteur libre

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTOT.
1FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIES GILLES388
2FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIAN378
3FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHEL377
4FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCIS374
5FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLIADOS ALAIN349
6FRINDIVIDUELJEZEQUEL CHRISTIAN342
7FRINDIVIDUELPIRES-DIAS JOSE MANUEL335
8FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLAGACHE BABETTE334

Meilleur club

CL.PAYSCLUBTOT.
1FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAIS437
2FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRAND386
3FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENE377
4AUPRINTWORKS GROUP AUSTRALIA346
5FRINTERMAC337
6FRCAPC CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE334
7FRPHOTO VIDEO CLUB COMPIEGNE328
8FRBCS CLUB PHOTO317