Photo Club ASPTT Tulle

Résultats concours Festival 2021

Libre Monochrome

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS
1FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIEBLACK BUFFALO NOX20201656Acceptée
2FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINESHIVARATRIE12202052Acceptée
3FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELENVOL19181350Acceptée
4FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELLOIN, TRES LOIN…17191450Acceptée
5FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIERHINO DREAM17181550Acceptée
6FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIEBUFFALO BAR18171449Acceptée
7FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINBOMBYX13191547Acceptée
7FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEVISITE AU MUSEE18121747Acceptée
7FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMESAU BOUT DE LA LUMIERE17171347Prix Vie quotidienne
7FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISDANIEL 920916181347Prix Portrait
11FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDCONFLUENCES17151446Acceptée
11FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCVICTORIA14191346Acceptée
11FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELRIDEAU18151346Acceptée
11FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYSEA STORM16141646Acceptée
11FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELDANS LA RUELLE20121446Acceptée
16FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINETHE PICTURE16161345Acceptée
16FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSMONESTIER ROBERTSOURIRE13191345Acceptée
16FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDVOLCAN13181445Prix Paysage
16FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSTOURLET ERICANAELLE17151345Acceptée
16FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEARES LA JETEE14181345Acceptée
16FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCWORLD OF SHAPES13181445Acceptée
22FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEVIEILLE FEMME16131544Acceptée
22FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEKRISS17151244Acceptée
22FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEDORSAUX12161644Acceptée
22FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANKATIA19121344Acceptée
22FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEAUBRAC NOIR14161444Acceptée
22FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINTRIO D'ARBRES15171244Acceptée
22FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNELE VIEL HOMME16131544Acceptée
22FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNENY REGARDS CROISES16161244Acceptée
22FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCALCINA18141244Acceptée
22FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCSTARLIGHT14161444Acceptée
22FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERLE PETIT MINOU15171244Acceptée
22FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMESAVANT L'AGE14171344Acceptée
22FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELFOSSILISES15141544Acceptée
22FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELJOUR PLUVIEUX17131444Acceptée
22FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELLE PASSAGE16101844Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIS GILLESTATOUAGE15151343Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA CHRISTINECURIEUX16121543Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKDEPART A L'ECOLE17121443Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentNO PICTURE16111643Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDŒIL DE CYCLOPE15151343Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUELE COMPTABLE15161243Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEREFLET14121743Acceptée
37FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIELITTLE BUSH GIRL16141343Acceptée
37FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCNANA15141443Acceptée
37FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIECONCRETE WINGS16151243Acceptée
37FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERSANTONA15141443Acceptée
37FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMESTOURNESOL15151343Acceptée
37FRCAPCKOEHL MICHELLA SŒUR17141243Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEPORTRAIT TOUAREG17121342Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIS GILLESLA CAPE18121242Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEFEMME BEDIK16141242Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANLE VAUTOUR16141242Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANNOYERS DANS LA BRUME14151342Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINESPAGHETTI JONCTION13161342Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINPERDUS13171242Acceptée
50FRLE CERCLE DES PHOTOGRAPHESLORDET LUCAU BAR14151342Acceptée
50FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUESOUS GARE15151242Acceptée
50FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICAQUARIUM CPH16151142Acceptée
50FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEL'ÉTÉ13151442Acceptée
50FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCCOMBINAISON15161142Acceptée
50FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERDUNE DU PILAT12171342Acceptée
63FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISECACHEE15141241
63FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANAU BORD DU LAC16131241
63FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINELIBERTE RETROUVEE15151141
63FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYELEPHANTS STORM12181141
63FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIETHE BLANC12161341
63FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEDANS LES NUAGES13151341
63FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANECHEMIN D'AUBRAC16141141
63FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELLE DRAGON14141341
63FRLUMIERE NOIREDUFAU FRANCOISEDEDALE14141341
63FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISNUDE 315151141
63FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISMIMI NUDE 214151241
63FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELMIDI ET QUART16131241
63LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANANA 116131241
63LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANJANG BIRSENS 415121441
63FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUECHAUD DEVANT15131341
63FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELPLEINE LUNE17131141
79FRSOCIETE HAVRAISE DE PHOTOGRAPHIEBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDELES MOUETTES DE ARIE16101440
79FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEPUGAO LAOZAI14131340
79FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIS GILLESLA FILLE AU BOUQUET19111040
79FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESSEUL16141040
79FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESSECHERESSE14141240
79FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA CHRISTINESTADE SOUS L'EAU12171140
79FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINEMOTION15111440
79FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINREGARD1881440
79FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERREMERE ET FILLE13141340
79FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentBIKER 00713131440
79FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentCROCHET12151340
79FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKLA CHAPELLE SAINT LAURENT15131240
79FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEGAZE15141140
79FRLUMIERE NOIREDUFAU FRANCOISELE BATEAU IVRE11171240
79FRLE CERCLE DES PHOTOGRAPHESLORDET LUCSEA SIDE16131140
79FRINTERMACJAYET CHRISTIANNUCLEAR16121240
79FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEL'HOMME AU CIGARE13141340
79DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERUP AND DOWN14141240
79DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERTHE KING14151140
79FRINDIVIDUELDELAPLACE YOANNLE BROC14131340
79FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBSEULE15121340
79FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERLE MAAT13131440
79FRCAPCKOEHL MICHELBONJOUR TRISTESSE16121240
79FRCAPCKOEHL MICHELEPUISEE15131240
79FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELLE PROMENEUR ET SON CHIEN16121240
104FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA CHRISTINEVIEILLE VILLE A VELO14131239
104FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKL'ART ET LA COURGE15131139
104FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEA TOUTE VITESSE13121439
104FRPHOTO CLUB HEXAGONVAJAIANU ALEXANDRELES MAINS15101439
104FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEDENIS14131239
104FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANAPPARITION12151239
104FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIETRACE15131139
104FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINEELGOL13141239
104FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICAXEL TOWERS 614131239
104FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCQIAN15131139
104FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISNUDE 516121139
104FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELMY LIFE16111239
104FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIELIGNES10161339
104FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIAX CROIX14121339
104FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELSUR LE PONT11151339
104FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISBETTINA 056316111239
104FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISELSA TOW 070117101239
104FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYFRATRIES12141339
104FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYSTREET OF SIGHS14131239
104FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDREMASCARA14111439
104FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDRELE PAGNE17111139
125FRSOCIETE HAVRAISE DE PHOTOGRAPHIEBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEAUX MARINS DISPARUS15101338
125FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKDEUX MASQUES14121238
125FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISLE PARC EN HIVER15121138
125FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANDEJEUNER CHEZ EDO15111238
125FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEMOULIN MONT DOL15131038
125FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSLESPAGNOL GILLESDARYA 716111138
125FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYELEPHANT EN BALLADE13151038
125FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKDOWN TOWN14121238
125FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEFEEL SO GOOD12141238
125FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEDRAGON12131338
125FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANPROFIL1791238
125FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAININQUIETANT10141438
125FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELPLUIE SUR VITRE15111238
125FRLE CERCLE DES PHOTOGRAPHESLORDET LUCPLEIN SOLEIL12151138
125FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICGROSSE FATIGUE13131238
125FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEAILE13131238
125FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIECONVERGENCE12131338
125FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCLE PASSAGE14121238
125FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIAMIDI 2214131138
125FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEDEPART13131238
125FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINCALE SECHE10151338
146FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIS GILLESLE BOUQUET16101137
146FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESLA RONDE DES CYGNES15121037
146FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINREVE1491437
146FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCORTIAL LAZOURAMY SCORPION13121237
146FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDCATRIN 211151137
146FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKMAD MAX1591337
146FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUEOTTAWA MUSEUM12121337
146FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUELEOPARD EN BALADE12151037
146FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEMELANIE 116101137
146FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEENFANT HIMBA14121137
146FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELFROID DANS LA NUIT13111337
146FRINTERMACJAYET CHRISTIANSTATION FANTOME14121137
146FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUELILLE PORTE DE GAND13131137
146FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEBOUQUINISTE16101137
146DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERFRUITS OF AUTUMN11141237
146FRINDIVIDUELDELAPLACE YOANNLE PEINTRE DES QUAIS13121237
146FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBDEUX FRERES14101337
146FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBLE GARDE PRINCESSE1691237
146LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANTRACY 414121137
146FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINMAREE BASSE13121237
146FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSELE TROUPEAU12141137
146FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSELA PASSERELLE13121237
168FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKENTRE DEUX PHARES14101236
168FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISL'ESTUAIRE14111136
168FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA THIERRYMISS TINGUETTE14111136
168FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLELA ROCHELLE NORMANDE14111136
168FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEJORDAN12121236
168FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSLESPAGNOL GILLESVRIGNY12141036
168FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSMOLINA JEAN-GABRIELLA MARELLE7171236
168FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSMONESTIER ROBERTPERCHE11121336
168FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKMONSTRE D'ACIER13121136
168FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELHORS SAISON11141136
168FRO.I.87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELLA MACHINE INFERNALE12131136
168FRLUMIERE NOIREDUFAU FRANCOISECARNET DE BAL12131136
168FRLUMIERE NOIREDUFAU FRANCOISESUR LE SEUIL11121336
168FRINTERMACLESUR ERICLIEGE 612121236
168FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUEFALAISE15111036
168FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRELA MOUETTE12131136
168FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISANNA NUDE 116101036
168FRINDIVIDUELDELAPLACE YOANNPOST CARDS1491336
168FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIAJUSTINE14111136
168FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMESBEACH VOLLEY12131136
168FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEPRINCESSE KAMATARI11141136
168FRCAPCKOEHL MICHELLA BOUGIE12121236
168FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISLES TROIS MAINS15101136
168FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINREGROUPEMENT13131036
168FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSELE BERGER12121236
168FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSETOURISTE DU LEVANT10131336
168FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESLE TRAIN12131136
195FRSOCIETE HAVRAISE DE PHOTOGRAPHIEBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDELA BELLE ET LA BETE1491235
195FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESBROUILLARD1412935
195FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISLES DEUX CYGNES13121035
195FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA THIERRYEH HAUT LIENNE13121035
195FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELES PERLES11121235
195FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEARBRES EN HIVER11131135
195FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLERONDS DANS L'EAU14101135
195FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSLESPAGNOL GILLESROCHES1591135
195FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentAU CLAIR DE LUNE14101135
195FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEJONGLEURS12121135
195FRO.I.87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREPROMENADE DE L'ESTUAIRE14101135
195FRINTERMACLESUR ERICCALAIS 2 FERRIES12111235
195FRINTERMACJAYET CHRISTIANWALLERS 212121135
195FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUEPARIS 212131035
195FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELDUNKERQUE11131135
195FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICFASCINATED10121335
195FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEDUNKERQUE13121035
195FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEDEBOUT11141035
195FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREREFLEXION917935
195FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRESURVEILLANCE11131135
195FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELRIP RALF POWER12121135
195FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELLE RDV-NB12111235
195FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIAMINNEWATER12121135
195FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEAIGRETTE13111135
195FRCAPCLAGUES-BAGET YVESMONTURE8151235
195FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDREMILLAU9141235
195FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELVIBRATIONS1671235
222FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERREANAÏS11111234
222FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELA FEMME A BARBES13111034
222FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSLESPAGNOL GILLESKATIA11131034
222FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYPLUS FORT SERA LA CHUTE11121134
222FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUEDERRIERE LES BARREAUX9121334
222FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINENIGELLE8161034
222FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELDEUIL11111234
222FRINTERMACJAYET CHRISTIANLES ROCHERS13101134
222FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELRISQUE CALCULE13101134
222FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELLEAPS BOUNDS13111034
222FRINDIVIDUELMARTIN HERVESUSCINIO11121134
222FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIELES 3 SINGES (autoportraits)13111034
222LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANANNE BLESER 19141134
235FRSOCIETE HAVRAISE DE PHOTOGRAPHIEBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEMENDING THE NET1471233
235FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINPRIERE1381233
235FRPHOTO CLUB HEXAGONVAJAIANU ALEXANDRECHRISTIANNE 1011111133
235FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYLA POUSSEE11111133
235FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEBOUFFEE DE CHALEUR9121233
235FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINELENA11111133
235FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREGUIMBERTEAU DANIELPYRAMIDE11121033
235FRO.I.87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREDEUX VOILIERS9131133
235FRINTERMACLESUR ERICESCALADE7141233
235FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELVOILE MUSICALE11111133
235FRINDIVIDUELRAOULAS DANIELREFLETS8151033
235FRINDIVIDUELMARTIN HERVEVIGNEMALE1014933
235FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEMELITEE AU SOMMET10131033
235FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESMANNEQUINS9101433
235FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESPAR 410121133
250FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA THIERRYSUR LES PLANCHES1081432
250FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINELES GORGES DE CHASSEZAC11111032
250FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINELA BATAILLE1013932
250FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELDOIGT DE LOU-ANNE11101132
250FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELPAYSAGE MATINAL10101232
250FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRELUMIERES DU NORD8141032
250HKINDIVIDUELWING-HO KWANMAN IN RELAX11101132
250FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYVERMEER9121132
250FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINVENT D'OUEST9131032
250FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESL'ESCALIER9111232
260FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISPROMENADE DANS LA PALMERAIE10101131
260FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREGUIMBERTEAU DANIELCOTE NORMANDE10101131
260FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELMATINEE BRUMEUSE11101031
260FRO.I.87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERRERUISSEAU DE LUMIERE9121031
260FRINTERMACLESUR ERICLIEGE 1110101131
260DKINDIVIDUELWOLLER SORENNUDE MARGRETHE139931
260DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERNIGHTWATCH1071431
260FRINDIVIDUELMARTIN HERVECANAL DE ROZE 210101131
260FRINDIVIDUELDELAPLACE YOANNSUR LE CHEMIN1081331
260HKINDIVIDUELWING-HO KWANSHADOWS IN DEAD VALLEY10111031
260FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYSELLIEZ OLIVIERLES PETITS GARDIENS9111131
260FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELLES EOLIENNES7131131
272FRPHOTO CLUB HEXAGONVAJAIANU ALEXANDRENOSTALGIE 4138930
272FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANGREBE EN BALLADE8111130
272FRO.I.87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREDISSIPATION10101030
272FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNETRICYCLE1191030
272BEINDIVIDUELMICHIELS JANKERKJE9111030
277FRPHOTO CLUB HEXAGONVAJAIANU ALEXANDRESANS AILES1081129
277FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSMOLINA JEAN-GABRIELL'AUTO ET LE VILLAGE911929
277FRPHOTO CLUB ASPTT TULLENAUJAC RAYMONDSOURIRE1091029
277FRLE CERCLE DES PHOTOGRAPHESLORDET LUCLES MARINIERS991129
277FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEPIRATE991129
277DKINDIVIDUELWOLLER SORENMENNESKER VED HAVET911929
277FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDRELA SIESTE991129
284FRPHOTO CLUB ASPTT TULLENAUJAC RAYMONDLUCILLE 3991028
284FRINDIVIDUELRAOULAS DANIELA TRAVERS DE LA FENETRE891128
284FRCAPCLAGUES-BAGET YVESMARTYRE109928
287FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEFETE DE LOIRE99927
287FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEPONT D'ARC7101027
287HKINDIVIDUELWING-HO KWANPIANO BREAKING961227
290FRINDIVIDUELRAOULAS DANIELMASSUES107926
290FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBDRAGON ON SHOULDER791026
292HKINDIVIDUELWING-HO KWANEAGLE HUNTERS ON SMALL HILLTOP107825
293DKINDIVIDUELWOLLER SORENIC4 TRAINS87823
293FRINDIVIDUELRAOULAS DANIELLES CHAISES86923
293FRINDIVIDUELMARTIN HERVECHEVAUCHER LES NUEES761023
293BEINDIVIDUELMICHIELS JANBERGKETEN87823
297DKINDIVIDUELWOLLER SORENARCS86822
297BEINDIVIDUELMICHIELS JANOUDE MAN87722
299BEINDIVIDUELMICHIELS JANHERFST96621

Libre Couleur

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS
68FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPELA STATION DE TRAM13161241
117FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPEJOIE15141039
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPESOLITAIRE11151137
283FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXAUBRUN PHILIPPELE RESTAURANT A LA MAISON10111031
7FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEGUGGENHEIM14151948Acceptée
14FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEGUST OF WIND14201347Acceptée
137FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINELES PENSEURS13111438
137FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINELE LECTEUR13141138
117FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESAUTOROUTE LE MATIN13141239
311FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESLES MOUETTES911828
323FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESFLAMANDS RAFFINES109625
330FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESBURANO88622
137FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUEVERTIGO11141338
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUEPUISSANCE ET CONCENTRATION13121237
189FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUELA PAUSE11131236
270FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUESŒURS VIETNAMIENNES1410832
37FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINEASCENSION14121844Prix Créativité
161FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINECERISES12151037
255FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINELES POMMES10131033
301FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINELA DAME AU SAC BLANC156829
5FRSOCIETE HAVRAISE DE PHOTOGRAPHIEBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEPILOTE DE SEINE16151849Acceptée
14FRSOCIETE HAVRAISE DE PHOTOGRAPHIEBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDETEMPETE16161547Acceptée
23FRSOCIETE HAVRAISE DE PHOTOGRAPHIEBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDECHOREGRAPHIE 614161646Acceptée
68FRSOCIETE HAVRAISE DE PHOTOGRAPHIEBERTIN JEAN-CLAUDEPROMENADE A CABOURG16131241
4FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEESSUIE MAINS18171550Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINECUISINE COMMUNE11161542Acceptée
91FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEBODHGAYA17111240
91FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINETOURISTES15151040
236FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREBOGAERTS CHRISLE RAT12111134
301FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREBOGAERTS CHRISLES TEMPS MODERNES8101129
316FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREBOGAERTS CHRISLA RELEVE108927
117FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESLEVER DE SOLEIL16131039
137FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESEPAVES1614838
161FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESCASTELNAUD1513937
215FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBONNET GEORGESPOIVRON VERT12101335
91FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDREAUDREY CUIR16131140
91FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDRELE CŒUR14131340
137FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDRELA FILLE AU VOILE15111238
189FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDRELE BUSTIER14111136
137FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINESALLE PANDINO9151438
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINESTAMPE12121337
189FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEVOLTIGES AERIENNES11151036
316FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINECARROSSERIE712827
189FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYZOUAK TOUCH12121236
255FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYSCARFACE COLERE1212933
270FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYBUCOLIQUES CYGNES 0110121032
29FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELLE PALIER14181345Acceptée
50FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELAU MUSEE13141542Acceptée
68FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELROSE FANEE17141041
91FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELVUE SUR FACADE14151140
137FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSECHÂTEAU IRLANDAIS15121138
189FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEMARQUEYSSAC13121136
236FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEPORT VENDRES1312934
270FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENECHEVALLEREAU MARYSEEH ! MON RETRO1013932
29FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCORTIAL LAZOURAFALL COMPOSITION17151345Acceptée
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCORTIAL LAZOURASPRING FLOWERS13131137
236FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCORTIAL LAZOURAANIA IN AUTUM1313834
7FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCOULANDEAUJACQUES-MICHELMURSI BERETTE16161648Prix Portrait
68FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCOULANDEAUJACQUES-MICHELGOUENA15141241
91FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCOULANDEAUJACQUES-MICHELOR-ANGE14151140
23FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIS GILLESTESS19141346Acceptée
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIS GILLESDOUCEUR17131242Acceptée
161FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIS GILLESHESITATION16101137
161FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISDE MORANGIS GILLESREPOS13131137
68FRESPOIR PESSACAISDECAUDIN BERNARDBASSINS DE LUMIERE ROUGE11171341
236FRESPOIR PESSACAISDECAUDIN BERNARDTARAVAO SUNSET12121034
255FRESPOIR PESSACAISDECAUDIN BERNARDPACIFIC GIRL10131033
283FRESPOIR PESSACAISDECAUDIN BERNARDTRAMS ET TOURS DE HONK-KONG814931
91FRINDIVIDUELDELAPLACE YOANNREGARD ORIENTAL14141240
161FRINDIVIDUELDELAPLACE YOANNMARAIS FLAMBOYANT1513937
189FRINDIVIDUELDELAPLACE YOANNLA DAME DES PUCES1611936
270FRINDIVIDUELDELAPLACE YOANNKISS KISS1211932
44FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCDANISHTA16141343Acceptée
50FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCJENNIFER17121342Acceptée
189FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCJESS10121436
215FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCICÔNE14111035
137FRLUMIERE NOIREDUFAU FRANCOISEHAUT LA MAIN9141538
137FRLUMIERE NOIREDUFAU FRANCOISERUE DE SEINE8161438
215FRLUMIERE NOIREDUFAU FRANCOISEDANS QUEL MONDE10131235
236FRLUMIERE NOIREDUFAU FRANCOISEBALLERINE10101434
215FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELSILHOUETTE A LA MANŒUVRE12131035
236FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELENFILADE1213934
236FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELOLYMPIA12121034
329FRINTERMACDUVILLIER MICHELREPORTER97723
14FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIEANNA’S DIARRY 418151447Acceptée
37FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIESIMONETTA VESPUCCI17151244Acceptée
68FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIELA VET13141441
68FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIEREVE DE MER14141341
50FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELES CIGARETTES RUSSES17141142Acceptée
137FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELA PETITE COLLATION1514938
215FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERRELA FUITE DU TEMPS11131135
311FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISETIENNE PIERREVANITE NARCISSIQUE1171028
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA THIERRYFUTUR COLORE11171442Acceptée
137FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA THIERRYLA BELLE15121138
161FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISEWANGELISTA THIERRYLA PETITE13131137
5FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINCHEMIN D’AUTOMNE17151749Prix Paysage
37FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINBELLE DAME15151444Acceptée
68FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINL’ARBRE14151241
161FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINPOUDLARD14111237
255FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPESURFEUR11101233
270FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEARTISANAT CRETOIS9121132
270FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEWAOU ! QUEL CIEL9121132
283FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEA TRAVERS LA SPHERE8131031
137FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYHELLO13131238
189FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYMOSQUEE CHEIKH ZAYED11141136
236FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYA ROSE PASSES11121134
295FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYBAMBOO MEMORY813930
50FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEBALLADE SUR LA PLAGE14141442Acceptée
68FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEPETIT BEDIK ET SA MAMIE15141241
91FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEREGARD16131140
91FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEENFANT PENSIF14141240
23FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKA LA CROISEE DES CHEMINS19151246Acceptée
91FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKPECHE EN AUTOMNE14131340
117FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKPROMENADE14131239
117FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKRETOUR A LA FERME15141039
117FRDECLIC IMAGE LEGE 44GABORIAU CHRISTINEPOUSSIN 5915121239
189FRDECLIC IMAGE LEGE 44GABORIAU CHRISTINEORANGE1215936
270FRDECLIC IMAGE LEGE 44GABORIAU CHRISTINECOULEURS MASAI1410832
270FRDECLIC IMAGE LEGE 44GABORIAU CHRISTINEICARE MODERNE10111132
137FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEPRINTEMPS1712938
161FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEAIGRETTE1712837
295FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEPOISSON D’AVRIL10101030
311FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLECHEVAL910928
189FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEROULETABILLE10151136
255FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEJE CHANTE SOIR ET MATIN !915933
283FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEMOI, JE N’AIME PAS L’AMOUR EN CAGE814931
323FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEMIMETISME PARFAIT99725
283FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREGUIMBERTEAU DANIELBARGE1310831
117FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELLE THAURION12141339
270FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELAU BORD DE L’eau9131032
311FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELAVIGNON911828
311FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELLA PERCEE712928
236FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBTUK TUK9131234
236FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBCHEZ LE PEINTRE13101134
255FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBFRENCH ANGEL SUR LE PONT11121033
255FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBBELLE ROUGE11111133
7FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEPONT DANS LA BRUME20141448Acceptée
117FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIECHAPERON ROUGE16131039
117FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEEVANESCENTE11141439
236FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIESUR SA PLANETE11121134
23FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANDOUCEUR MATINALE15161546Acceptée
91FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANLUMINEUSE15131240
91FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANLE REGARD DE CLARISSE17111240
283FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANSOLEIL COUCHANT1113731
14FRINTERMACJAYET CHRISTIANARCHITECTURE SACREE12181747Acceptée
117FRINTERMACJAYET CHRISTIANROSELYNE AU MUSEE13151139
117FRINTERMACJAYET CHRISTIANMETRO ROMAIN15121239
137FRINTERMACJAYET CHRISTIANAUDRESSELLE13131238
161FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUEPLUIE8141537
215FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUELILLE EUROPE11131135
236FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUEEN ARIEGE1213934
236FRINTERMACJAYET DOMINIQUECOLZA11111234
117FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINGBR 1415131139
161FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINPASSER AU SUD1315937
189FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINSORTIE MATINALE14121036
283FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINCHAUD DEVANT1111931
91LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANMARC MEULENBERG 2213141340
117LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANFRED BLESER 112121539
161LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANNASTROVJE12121337
189LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANLARA 415101136
7FRCAPCKOEHL MICHELLA GARDIENNE DU MUSEE17141748Acceptée
29FRCAPCKOEHL MICHELNINA18121545Acceptée
44FRCAPCKOEHL MICHELLA TOILETTE16141343Acceptée
68FRCAPCKOEHL MICHELCELIA17121241
270FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINEMELANCOLIE…915832
295FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINEURBAN SOUND SYSTEM…912930
301FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINETOUT EN FORME1110829
327FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINEREVERIE98724
3FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMESSAINTE CLOTHILDE19201251Acceptée
44FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMESMARCO17141243Acceptée
91FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMESGIVREE14151140
137FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMESLA DAME DE BIARRITZ13141138
137FRCAPCLAGUES-BAGET YVESEMMANUEL15111238
215FRCAPCLAGUES-BAGET YVESA LA FOLIE10131235
50FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKROSEA14171142Acceptée
68FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKRIDEAU13141441
137FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKDUO12121438
189FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKENVOL12121236
283FRPC VEZERE MONEDIERELAPEYRIE EVELYNECONFITURE OU PAS1012931
283FRPC VEZERE MONEDIERELAPEYRIE EVELYNEROUGE10101131
7FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISLES COURGES17171448Acceptée
91FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISFANTOMES DES NEIGES15151040
91FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISPROMENADE SOLITAIRE16131140
215FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISAUTOMNE EN TOSCANE1512835
14FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANARBRE DE COMMARQUE20151247Acceptée
44FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANREVE D’ANGE18131243Acceptée
161FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANLA MARIEE11141237
189FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLATREILLE CHRISTIANIMPRESSION MARINE10161036
283FRPHOTO CLUB ASPTT TULLELAUMOND FRANCOISPANIER1113731
295FRPHOTO CLUB ASPTT TULLELAUMOND FRANCOISCREPUSCULE814830
316FRPHOTO CLUB ASPTT TULLELAUMOND FRANCOISESTUAIRE 109827
7FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEDANS LA OUATE16191348Acceptée
14FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEFOURMI A LA CREME13191547Acceptée
137FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEPONT DE SLIGACHAN13141138
283FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANESOIR D’AUBRAC1012931
91FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIEECRAN NOIR14141240
117FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIETHE SILENT SONG OF DUST11151339
189FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIEUN COIN DE CIEL8151336
236FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIEINFINI12121034
50FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELCHEMIN D’AUTOMNE15141342Acceptée
68FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELAU PETIT MATIN16111441
68FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELAU BOUT DU TUNNEL15121441
68FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHELMARINE15151141
91FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSLESPAGNOL GILLESKATHIA15121340
91FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSLESPAGNOL GILLESDARYA 616131140
137FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSLESPAGNOL GILLESANGELIQUE 213141138
255FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSLESPAGNOL GILLESDARYA 31311933
50FRINTERMACLESUR ERICELLE14161242Acceptée
91FRINTERMACLESUR ERICCERF VOLANT11151440
117FRINTERMACLESUR ERICQUATRIEME DIMENSION 211131539
189FRINTERMACLESUR ERICMOSAÏQUE 98151336
14FRLE CERCLE DES PHOTOGRAPHESLORDET LUCSALE TEMPS15181447Acceptée
68FRLE CERCLE DES PHOTOGRAPHESLORDET LUCSWIMMING POOL13141441
215FRLE CERCLE DES PHOTOGRAPHESLORDET LUCHELA14111035
215FRLE CERCLE DES PHOTOGRAPHESLORDET LUCSTATION SPAR12121135
68FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINMAMI17121241
189FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINJOUTES ORATOIRES16101036
301FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINLUMIERE DU SOIR1011829
2FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIEFECAMP, L’ESTACADE20191857Acceptée
14FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIEARRIVEE A OUISTREAM 217151547Acceptée
29FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIERIVAGE17151345Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIEHESITATION14151544Acceptée
236FRINDIVIDUELMARTIN HERVEANNE HOWEEN 312121034
301FRINDIVIDUELMARTIN HERVEANNE HOWEEN 51010929
316FRINDIVIDUELMARTIN HERVEFANTASY 1235711927
321FRINDIVIDUELMARTIN HERVECOPIEUR !881026
137FRO.I.87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERRELUEUR MATINALE10161238
161FRO.I.87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREROSE ET JAUNE1612937
189FRO.I.87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERRERUE ST MEDARD12121236
295FRO.I.87 LIMOGESMASSARD PIERREPROMENADE1011930
29FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICRECUEILLEMENT12191445Acceptée
50FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICBRIDGE IN HAMBURG14151342Acceptée
161FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICMIROIR FLAMAND11141237
255FRINTERMACMEURISSE CEDRICQUATRE HOMMES ET LE MER9131133
301BEINDIVIDUELMICHIELS JANAANKOMST1210729
301BEINDIVIDUELMICHIELS JANOPWANDEL119929
330BEINDIVIDUELMICHIELS JANOPSTAP96722
333BEINDIVIDUELMICHIELS JANAAN HET WERK96621
189FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEMACHAON12131136
270FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEQUIETUDE11111032
295FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEUN SOIR AU MARAIS813930
301FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUETATTOO AU SALON129829
215FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSMOLINA JEAN-GABRIELRETOUR DE COURSES12121135
50FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNELA CITROUILLE17131242Acceptée
68FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEFEMMES A GORE17141041
137FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEVIEUX LIVRE1613938
255FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEDÉJÀ ! 11311933
14FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSMONESTIER ROBERTCHUTE DE ROUGE13181647Acceptée
255FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSMONESTIER ROBERTDUEL DE COMBATTANTS9141033
50FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERBASSIN DES LUMIERES14141442Acceptée
68FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERLE PARAPENTISTE13141441
91FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERLA JUMENT16131140
189FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERLE JOGGER12141036
23FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUETROUEE JAUNE17151446Acceptée
91FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEZIG ZAG15131240
161FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEZAANDAM10151237
161FRINTERMACMOUSSU VERONIQUEVOILE JAUNE12131237
255FRPHOTO CLUB ASPTT TULLENAUJAC RAYMONDLE PHARE1411833
316FRPHOTO CLUB ASPTT TULLENAUJAC RAYMONDOYAS SUR LE DUNE811827
1FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELPSYCHOSE 219202059Acceptée
29FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELMONTEE DE SEVE16151445Acceptée
29FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELLES ZOMBIES13191345Acceptée
68FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELILS QUITTENT 1 A 1 LE PAYS14151241
321FRINDIVIDUELPOYEAU RICHARDCOUPLE PRESSE89926
50FRO.I.87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELSPIRIT11161542Acceptée
137FRO.I.87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELLES PETITS AMOUREUX11141338
215FRO.I.87 LIMOGESPRISCA ANNABELLA RENCONTRE1413835
117FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISSALT BEACH 110161339
161FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISSCHOOLTIME 2516111037
189FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISTHE SMOKER 113121136
236FRINDIVIDUELRAMPNOUX REGISLEGS DANCE12101234
330FRINDIVIDUELRAOULAS DANIELGERMAINE77822
333FRINDIVIDUELRAOULAS DANIELANDRE77721
333FRINDIVIDUELRAOULAS DANIELISABELLE77721
333FRINDIVIDUELRAOULAS DANIELLE COUPLE77721
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEDREAMING11121437
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDELEYA 414131037
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDELUMATIQUE11141237
215FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEADDICTE1313935
23FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINELA VAGUE VERTE17151446Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINEONDE(S)15151444Acceptée
44FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINETEMPETE14151443Acceptée
68FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINEPREMIER SOIR12151441
117FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSAMOYAULT GUYEARLY MORNING TAKE OFF13121439
215FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSAMOYAULT GUYDAWN IN THE NAMIB1214935
301FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSAMOYAULT GUYINCONSOLABLES1110829
323FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSAMOYAULT GUYWHITE SANDS 1107825
50FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentMASURPILANI 00115151242Acceptée
91FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentAU CHAUD15121340
91FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentLA REVOLTE12141440
117FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentGARCON UNE BIERE13121439
29FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIACABANONS14171445Acceptée
50FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIACROISEMENT14141442Acceptée
161FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIAJUSTINE ROSE14111237
215FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIALE REVEUR D’AMIS8141335
117DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERAUTUMNAL SELECTION13141239
215DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERENERGY13121035
270DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERART EAT TRASH914932
327DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERSPRATS AND BREAD98724
68FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYSELLIEZ OLIVIERGARDER LES LIGNES15141241
68FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYSELLIEZ OLIVIERMIKO12151441
189FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYSELLIEZ OLIVIERNOSTALGIE16101036
37FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCDEAUVILLE EN MAI14171344Acceptée
117FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCLIBRE11151339
215FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCURBAN WAY8151235
236FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCCREPUSCULE11131034
50FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDSEP14141442Acceptée
91FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISCOULEUR12141440
189FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISLA DEFENSE1413936
189FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISLES TROIS POMMES12141036
323FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISLE MARIN88925
68FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSTOURLET ERICLE TE14131441
137FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSTOURLET ERICAURORE 444914121238
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSTOURLET ERICTATIANA 592513121237
215FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSTOURLET ERICNIOUMA ET TORE10141135
137FRPHOTO CLUB HEXAGONVAJAIANU ALEXANDREREPOS 313131238
215FRPHOTO CLUB HEXAGONVAJAIANU ALEXANDRECHRISTIANNE 613121035
215FRPHOTO CLUB HEXAGONVAJAIANU ALEXANDRELA VIEILLE EPOQUE13121035
236FRPHOTO CLUB HEXAGONVAJAIANU ALEXANDREPEINTURE 311121134
7FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELECHAPPEE15181548Acceptée
37FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELBLUES13191244Acceptée
44FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELUN PEU, BEAUCOUP, PASSIONNEMENT…15141443Acceptée
255FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELLE PERCHISTE9141033
161FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELCOLERE12121337
215FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELSONGE D’ANAIS14101135
270FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELROSES12101032
283FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELMANON LA ROSE1471031
161HKINDIVIDUELWING-HO KWANA GIRL WITH TRICYCLE13121237
189HKINDIVIDUELWING-HO KWANVEGETABLE SHOP11131236
189HKINDIVIDUELWING-HO KWANPULLING OX TAILS11141136
301HKINDIVIDUELWING-HO KWANBEACH VALLEY139729
50FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREYAR BERENGERECOMME UNE APPARITION12131742Acceptée
91FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNESADOU15131240
236FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNEPHARE DE BOULOGNE12121034
255FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNELABOURS11121033
255FRINTERMACZICKO ETIENNECONVOI EXCEPTIONNEL1212933

Nature

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS
20FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEALONE15161546Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEBUBULCUS IBIS13161443Acceptée
77FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINESHIFTING SANDS11151440
83FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEJOSHUA TREE12141339
141FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESETREINTE FATALE1113933
141FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESDELICE1410933
183FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESNATURE MORTE791026
188FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESPLEIN LE BECHCHCHC0
48FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUEAUPRES DE MON ARBRE13161342
65FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUEL’AFFUT15131341
65FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUELES LIONCEAUX13151341
98FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSBEAUFRERE DOMINIQUELIONNE BOKEH13141138
15FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINECHAMPIGNONS19141447Acceptée
15FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINEPERCE-NEIGE20141347Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINEFOURMI15141443Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINEANEMONES17131343Acceptée
5FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE MICHELCHEVRETTE20201353Acceptée
24FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE MICHELPETIT GRAVELOT15171345Acceptée
48FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE MICHELRENARDEAUX15131442
65FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE MICHELMARTIN PECHEUR15131341
2FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINESECHERESSE19191755Acceptée
15FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINESTENDHAL17161447Acceptée
20FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEDEMI DEUIL GRAMINEES17161346Acceptée
30FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEDEMI DEUIL SOIREE15151444Acceptée
122FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREBOGAERTS CHRISSPRING14101135
113FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDREL’ENVOL13131036
141FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDREPRISE DE BECS13101033
141FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDRESUR LA BRANCCHE1410933
148FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDREBAIGNADE1381132
113FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEGUEPIER D’EUROPE12141036
122FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEBRAME14111035
148FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINEBRAME 21481032
176FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINECERF109928
48FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYLE REGARD DU GUEPARD14151342
77FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYLIBELLULE DOREE14131340
83FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYNINJA VAUTOUR13151139
122FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCHERIOT THIERRYA QUI LE TOUR11131135
77FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCORTIAL LAZOURACRAWL TO …11141540
107FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCOULANDEAUJACQUES-MICHELABUMARKUB13141037
122FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCOULANDEAUJACQUES-MICHELNID BLEU10121335
188FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSCOULANDEAUJACQUES-MICHELEMPREINTE D’AFRIQUEHCHCHC0
113FRESPOIR PESSACAISDECAUDIN BERNARDPELICANS PECHEURS DU PACIFIQUE9141336
185FRESPOIR PESSACAISDECAUDIN BERNARDAVANCER ENSEMBLE88824
3FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIERAPSODY IN BLACK19152054Acceptée
12FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIENYALA BLUES15191448Acceptée
37FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIELA FETE A LA GRENOUILLE11181443Acceptée
48FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIECOMMON WAXBILLS15141342
1FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINASCALAPHE SOUFRE18191956Acceptée
8FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINCRIQUET17181550Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINPETITE MANTE14161343Acceptée
48FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAINCORYDALIS14151342
148FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEMALACHIE 2 TACHES1212832
148FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPETRES HAUT DANS LE CIEL177832
164FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEMORO SPHYNX139830
186FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYFLOURET PHILIPPEUNE ARAIGNEE POUR REPAS87823
65FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYCAVALCADE14141341
148FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYEGLANTINE1391032
164FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYPELICANS1210830
179FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYL’ENVOL791127
30FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET FRANCOISEPAPILLON15161344Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKPRÊT A BUTINER13151543Acceptée
37FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKINSOLITE15151343Acceptée
107FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKPENSEE SAUVAGE10141337
122FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKCAMELEON1291435
122FRDECLIC IMAGE LEGE 44GABORIAU CHRISTINEGRANDLIEU13111135
148FRDECLIC IMAGE LEGE 44GABORIAU CHRISTINEA TABLE1481032
164FRDECLIC IMAGE LEGE 44GABORIAU CHRISTINEIBIS RALEUR1281030
164FRDECLIC IMAGE LEGE 44GABORIAU CHRISTINELE ROSEAU ET LE FRANCISCAIN1011930
10FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEC’ÉTAIT UN PREMIER JANVIER !16151849Acceptée
65FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEDERNIERS FEUX12141541
83FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEENTRE JUPE ET JUPON12141339
133FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEDOUCEUR D’UN PETIT MATIN8151134
122FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELUN SOUFFLE DE VENT9131335
133FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELSOUS-BOIS CREUSOIS9141134
133FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELREFLET EN SOUS-BOIS10111334
174FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELBUTINEUSE912829
37FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBECUREUIL SUR CHARME14161343Acceptée
98FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBMAMAN ET BEBE10151338
141FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBCREVETTE CACHEE8121333
148FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBSCORPION FISH11111032
8FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEHERBES FOLLES18151750Acceptée
48FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIETOUT EN ROUGE12151542
77FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEPOURSUITE15121340
15FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANEN BALADE19141447Acceptée
48FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANMATIN BLANC14151342
65FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANAPRES LA PLUIE13151341
77FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ JEANRAYON DE LUMIERE15141140
98FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINLONGUE QUEUE10151338
98FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINMAITRE13121338
107FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINCASSE CROUTE14121137
113FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEJEANNE ALAINSURFEUSE12141036
48LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANSUNSET PROVIDENCIA 713151442
98LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANAUTUMN DAYS 3013141138
98LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANHALERBAACH STREAM 10516111138
164LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANICEWORLD 61191030
164FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINEQUE LA LUMIERE…8121030
179FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINELIENS…711927
188FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINEDE L’AUTRE COTE…HCHCHC0
188FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINEDANS L’OMBREHCHCHC0
65FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKONDULATION12161341
148FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKPERISCOPE1112932
148FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKAIGUILLAGE9131032
148FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSLANDON PATRICKCUL DE SAC1311832
48FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEP’TIT OURS14151342
48FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEQUI ES-TU ?15141342
65FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANELA HULOTTE13151341
83FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANEATTENTIF11151339
30FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIEPRINTEMPS COLORE14161444Acceptée
48FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIECHRONIQUES DE L’EPHEMERE16131342
83FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIESPIRANTHE D’ETE14121339
133FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIELICHEN PULMONAIRE1411934
148FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREGRACILE10121032
161FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREEN JAUNE ET BLEU1111931
164FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREJE T’AI A L’ŒIL138930
176FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERREACTE CACHE811928
122FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINFRELON14111035
133FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINFOULQUE10141034
179FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLOSEILLE ALAINANIDOL981027
37FRPC SELLOISMERCIER FRANCISGRENOUILLE ENTRE 2 FLEURS14161343Acceptée
37FRPC SELLOISMERCIER FRANCISTOILETTE DE L’ECUREUIL16141343Acceptée
83FRPC SELLOISMERCIER FRANCISBROCARD DANS LE TREFLE11151339
83FRPC SELLOISMERCIER FRANCISCHEVECHE D’ATHENA14131239
83FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEROSALIE DES ALPES14141139
122FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUEBUTINAGE10121335
141FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUERIXE AU JARDIN1113933
148FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYMICHOT DOMINIQUELA BECQUEE10121032
4FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEMON ŒIL20191453Acceptée
24FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEFAUCONS CRECERELLES-ACCOUPLEMENT18141345Acceptée
24FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEAIGRETTE GARZETTE PLUIE17151345Acceptée
37FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNEMESANGE BLEU ET NEIGE16141343Acceptée
20FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSMONESTIER ROBERTLUTTE FINLANDAISE 0215161546Acceptée
98FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSMONESTIER ROBERTJE T’ECRASE MINUS13121338
98FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSMONESTIER ROBERT18 CORS PROFIL12131338
113FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSMONESTIER ROBERTA NOUS DEUX11141136
24FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERFANTOMES DE DEADVLEI14201145Acceptée
30FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERLOFOTEN15141544Acceptée
48FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERJARDIN JAPONAIS15141342
113FRINDIVIDUELMOULIN OLIVIERCAMOUFLAGE9141336
30FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYPASTOR JEAN-MARCFLEUR FANEE15161344Acceptée
113FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYPASTOR JEAN-MARCGRIMPEUR SU ROSE11121336
164FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYPASTOR JEAN-MARCBUTINEUSE1210830
187FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYPASTOR JEAN-MARCANGIOSPERME78722
5FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELSYMPHONIE PICTURALE16201753Acceptée
12FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELLES 3 CHENES17161548Acceptée
15FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELLE JAUNE ET LE NOIR19141447Acceptée
30FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELAUTOMNE TRISTE16141444Acceptée
83FRINDIVIDUELPOYEAU RICHARDSPATULE15141039
83FRINDIVIDUELPOYEAU RICHARDAMERISSAGE15141039
148FRINDIVIDUELPOYEAU RICHARDENTRE OMBRE ET REFLET1112932
164FRINDIVIDUELPOYEAU RICHARDMOUETTE AVEC REFLETS813930
83FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEDUNES11141439
107FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEDEUX REJETONS13131137
161FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEDUNES 76141131
176FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEROUILLE VEGETALE1081028
5FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINEGOURMANDISE18191653Prix Macrophotographie
12FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINEORCHIS TACHETE15161748Acceptée
24FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINEREVE DE SYLVIE14151645Acceptée
113FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINELA STAR7151436
48FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentSINGE VERT13151442
77FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentAU DEPART15141140
83FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentBROUILLARD1515939
83FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIAGRETA OTO15141039
83FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIAŒIL DE SIBERIE15141039
98FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIABOUVREUIL PIVOINE MALE15131038
122FRINDIVIDUELSCHMITZ DAVIAJOE BLAKE11101435
30DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERJYNX JUNIOR16141444Acceptée
65DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERTAKE BREATH14141341
65DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERTOO COLD TO FLY14141341
65DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERLIGHTED FERN15131341
10FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCDEFIANCE18181349Acceptée
20FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCIMMINENCE13151846Acceptée
24FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCANGE NOIR17151345Acceptée
48FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISCYGNE 177717121342
122FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISLIBELLULE 94321511935
164FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISPAPILLON 13611011930
174FRCAPCTEXIER FRANCOISPAPILLON 9767128929
113FRINDIVIDUELTHIVENT ALAINFRITILAIRE PINTADE 51413936
133FRINDIVIDUELTHIVENT ALAINPULSATILLES10111334
133FRINDIVIDUELTHIVENT ALAINFRITILAIRE PINTADE 611121134
184FRINDIVIDUELTHIVENT ALAINLE GOLEON79925
48FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREVERGNE LAURELE PENSEUR12141642
107FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREVERGNE LAUREANEMONE EN SERIE11121437
48FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELOBSERVATOIRE15141342
48FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELDUO DE « GAZE »17141142
83FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELAU GRE DES VENTS12141339
141FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELLIBELLULE JAUNE1311933
179FRPC SELLOISVIAULT MICHELCRIQUET711927
65FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREYAR BERENGEREDIABLOTIN14141341
107FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREYAR BERENGERELYNX PARDELLE1414937
133FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREYAR BERENGEREAU PAYS DES ELFES7121534
161FRPC VEZERE MONEDIEREYAR BERENGERELA FILLE AUX YEUX MAUVES1111931

Photo Journalisme

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS
1FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentA TERRE !20191958Acceptée
2LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANYAMA SOW16201652Acceptée
3FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSAMOYAULT GUYLONG JUMP HANDI WOMAN 24519181451Acceptée
4FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentLARGAGE16171851Acceptée
5FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentDANS LE TEMPO15191751Acceptée
6FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIETOWARDS A NEW HOME18191350Acceptée
7FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSAMOYAULT GUYDANA MATHEWSON 317181449Acceptée
8FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSCAZZOLA LaurentAVEC DES GANTS13191648Acceptée
8FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSAMOYAULT GUYDERNIERS EFFORTS18181248Acceptée
8FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSAMOYAULT GUYCIRCUIT ELITE16161648Acceptée
8LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANFRIDAYS FOR FUTURE20171148Acceptée
12FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDOPEN DE PARIS SPRINT 116161547Acceptée
13FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIERHINO CROSSING12201446
13FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIESAVE THE RHINOS18151346
13FRESPOIR PESSACAISDECAUDIN BERNARDECOLE DES JEUNES SOURDS DU FASO18151346
13FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDREON PASSE DEVANT17161346
17LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANDEMO EMMANUEL N IMANA16171245
17FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDRELES CORDISTES12181545
19FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEIRON15181144
19FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEHAPPY NEW YEAR12181444
19FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDOPEN DE FRANCE SPRINT 214151544
19FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDOPEN DE FRANCE LA PERCHE15151444
19DKINDIVIDUELWOLLER SORENPAINFUL KNOCK DOWN13201144
24FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDELE MELLAH P14171243
25FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINESERVING12161442
25FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEEGALITE12161442
25FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYNEW-YORK PROTEST14121642
28FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINEFORTUNE13131440
28FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINESI TOT RESPONSABLE1781540
28FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINELE BUCHER14131340
28DKINDIVIDUELWOLLER SORENFIRE12171140
28LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANVENEZUELAN REFUGEE19101140
28FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESFORCOLA10161440
34FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT-FERRANDHOURIEZ ANNE-MARIEMANIF1391739
35FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINETHE DAY AFTER1316938
35FRESPOIR PESSACAISDECAUDIN BERNARDCANTINE JEUNES SOURDS DU FASO14121238
35FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYPATROUILLE DE France12131338
35FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDRELA DIFFERENCE1515838
39FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURSSUSTRAC BERNARDOPEN DE FRANCE LA HAUTEUR13101235
39FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIEHIMBA VILLAGE1512835
41FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESLES TEINTURIERS9131234
42DKINDIVIDUELWOLLER SORENRUGBY1113933
42FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYCENTENAIRE ARMISTICE1015833
44FRO.I.87 LIMOGESHAURY MICHELCLOWN DE RUE11111032
44DKINDIVIDUELWOLLER SORENCORONA BOAT TRIP10121032
44FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYDANS LA LAGUNE7141132
44FRASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BERREBORDES ANDREETUDIANT10121032
44FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESMUSICIEN DE RUE11101132
49FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEBOUCHERS1071229
50FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEMELON D’OR127726
51FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESPAOLO871025
52FRPHOTO CLUB DE BORDEAUXROUSSILLON CLAUDEBASSINES96621

Séries Thématiques

CL.PAYSCLUBAUTEURTITREJ1J2J3TOT.RESULTATS
0FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLOTS SOPHIEROUGE TANGO20172057Acceptée
0FRCAPCCHERMETTE DANIELDANS L’ESCALIER16201551Acceptée
0FRPHOTO CLUB DU PAYS GRANVILLAISGABRIEL NICOLEBISQUINES17181449Acceptée
0FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTELSERIE NOIRE17151648Acceptée
5FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINELA COURSE17121948Acceptée
5FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINEL’ENVOL16161648Acceptée
0FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUELNATURE MORTE20151247Acceptée
0FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISLASFARGUE FRANCISDES FLEURS…DES FRUITS17141445
0FRATELIER PHOTO MJC RAMBOUILLETFOURCAULT THIERRYVERRE DE ROUGE14131845
0FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISFOURQUET YANIKPIERRES INSOLITES15151343
0FRPHOTO CLUB PASSAGEOISBERGALASSE CLAUDINEARABESQUE16101743
0FRINDIVIDUELGLAUDON JOSIANEJUSTE AVANT LE CONFINEMENT10151540
0FRINDIVIDUELHOUMAN ROBLE MONDE DES EPAVES15131240
0FRINDIVIDUELSUSTRAC BERNARDCATRINOS15121340
0FRINDIVIDUELLABORDERIE CATHERINEOPUS NOCTURNE13131440
0DEINDIVIDUELSCHULZ RUEDIGERBIRDS18101240
0FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINEIN THE ARENA12141440
0FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIEJUMANJI10131437
0LUINDIVIDUELKIEFFER CHRISTIANGEORGE FIGHTING CANCER12131237
0FRINDIVIDUELLIAUTARD JEAN-PIERRERENCONTRE12121337
0FRPHOTO CLUB DE PITHIVIERSBOURGEOIS CATHERINESTREET ART12111336
0FRAS BERREBALIA JACQUESNUIT ET BROUILLARD8141335
0FRINDIVIDUELDELECLUSE MARCSUR LA PLAGE ABANDONNE10131235
0FRINDIVIDUELLE CARRE VIRGINIEFENETRE OUVERTE VERS…1381334
0FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYPASTOR JEAN-MARCPORTRAITS A TSUKIJI9111131
0FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENEMENAGER BRUNOSUR LA PISTE DES MENHIRS10101131
0FRCLUB PHOTO DE GAGNYPASTOR JEAN-MARCILS POSENT DEVANT TOUS MONUMENTS: NOS TOURISTES !8111130
0FRINDIVIDUELMOUSSU VERONIQUEROUGE981128
0FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARCRAY107926

Auteurs

CLASSEMENTPAYSCLUBSNOMS DES AUTEURSACCEPTATIONSPOINTS
1FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIE10484
2FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINE10470
3FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUEL8388
4FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAIN8375
5FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTEL8373
6FRPERIGNAT SUR ALLIERMONDIE FABIENNE8363
7FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDROY CATHERINE7327
8FRINDIVIDUELSOURY MARC7315

Auteurs libres

CLASSEMENTPAYSCLUBSNOMS DES AUTEURSPOINTS
1FRINDIVIDUELETIENNE ANNE-MARIE371
2FRCAPCVERILLOTTE CHRISTEL358
3FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAISBIGOT MARTINE350
4FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDFARRET ALAIN342
4FRINDIVIDUELLABRUYERE JAMES342
6FRINDIVIDUELPIRES DIAS JOSE-MANUEL340
7FRPHOTO CLUB PARIS VAL DE BIEVREBAILLY-CAZENAVE CATHERINE338
8FRCAPCKOEHL MICHEL336
9FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENELE GAC MICHEL334
10FRPC CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRANDLAVIGNE VIVIANE330

Clubs

CLASSEMENTPAYSNOMS DES CLUBSPOINTS
1FRPHOTO CLUB CHEMINOTS CLERMONT FERRAND381
2FRCAPC379
3FRPHOTO CLUB SARLADAIS373
4FRPHOTO CLUB DE LIMOURS363
5FRINTERMAC346
6FRASSOCIATION PHOTOGRAPHIQUE BIGOUDENE334